PPG9.5
RPG4.5
APG1.1
FG%42.5
3P%31.7
FT%81.6
PPG9.5
RPG4.5
APG1.1
FG%42.5
3P%31.7
FT%81.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.553
- REB/G4.537
- AST/G1.148
- STL/G0.520
- BLK/G0.666
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR16.154
- EPM0.763
Box Score
- PTS/G9.553
- REB/G4.537
- AST/G1.148
- STL/G0.520
- BLK/G0.666
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR16.154
- EPM0.763
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%47
- TS%54.9%52
- 2P%56.8%77
- 3P%31.7%39
- 3PAr57.0%84
- FT%81.6%86
- FT Rate22.226
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%17
- AST%6.6%29
- TOV%14.4%68
- OREB%6.3%54
- HKM%3.0%37
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.6
REB4.5
AST1.1
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 27 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 123 | 109 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.6 | 38 | 117 |
| 3/1 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 126 | 134 | |
| 2/26 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 98 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 88 | 100 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 146 | 120 |
| 2/19 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 134 | 113 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 199 | 99 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.1 | 92 | 105 |
| 2/12 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 152 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 22 | 8/1173% | 3/560% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.5 | 183 | 88 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 129 | 68 |
| 1/28 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 96 | 111 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.3 | 69 | 117 |
| 1/21 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.3 | 32 | 79 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 129 | 100 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 131 | 107 |
| 1/5 | W | 33 | 16 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 127 | 116 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 111 | 130 |
| 12/29 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3.9 | 44 | 120 | |
| 12/18 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 74 | 91 | |
| 12/11 | W | St. John FisherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/60% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 109 | 79 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 148 | 103 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 106 | 98 |
| 11/29 | W | Point ParkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 135 | 69 |
| 11/24 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 117 | 124 | |
| 11/23 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.0 | 136 | 107 | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.2 | 170 | 90 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 116 | 107 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/813% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 54 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 767 | 268 | 94/22143% | 40/12632% | 31 | 46 | 126 | 14 | 16 | 32 | 67 | – | – | – |
