PPG8.6
RPG3.4
APG1.4
FG%45.2
3P%39.3
FT%66.7
PPG8.6
RPG3.4
APG1.4
FG%45.2
3P%39.3
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.051
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G1.426
- STL/G1.381
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G4.082
- PIR15.240
- EPM-1.19
Box Score
- PTS/G10.051
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G1.426
- STL/G1.381
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G4.082
- PIR15.240
- EPM-1.19
Shooting
- eFG%42.8%11
- TS%48.1%17
- 2P%42.4%25
- 3P%28.9%20
- 3PAr41.1%41
- FT%68.5%23
- FT Rate47.091
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%77
- AST%9.2%19
- TOV%24.0%10
- OREB%1.9%40
- HKM%3.8%84
Game Log
GP12
PTS9.3
REB3.3
AST1.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 88 | 108 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 90 | 135 |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/1258% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.6 | 165 | 80 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 98 | 133 |
| 2/23 | L | 26 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 111 | 109 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.4 | 26 | 117 |
| 1/23 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7.8 | 125 | 110 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 110 | 95 |
| 1/14 | W | Calvin UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 39 | 76 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 116 | 151 |
| 1/9 | W | 35 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 112 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.6 | 68 | 130 | |
| Totals | – | 315 | 111 | 42/9345% | 11/2839% | 17 | 4 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 26 | – | – | – |
