PPG6.6
RPG3.9
APG0.8
FG%41.9
3P%28.6
FT%54.8
PPG6.6
RPG3.9
APG0.8
FG%41.9
3P%28.6
FT%54.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.617
- REB/G3.920
- AST/G0.824
- STL/G0.533
- BLK/G0.14
- FTA/G2.244
- PIR14.739
- EPM-0.811
Box Score
- PTS/G6.617
- REB/G3.920
- AST/G0.824
- STL/G0.533
- BLK/G0.14
- FTA/G2.244
- PIR14.739
- EPM-0.811
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%6
- TS%45.8%3
- 2P%43.8%12
- 3P%28.6%20
- 3PAr12.6%11
- FT%54.8%4
- FT Rate37.167
Advanced
- Usage%27.6%95
- AST%11.1%62
- TOV%21.7%12
- OREB%9.7%95
- HKM%2.8%32
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.4
REB3.8
AST0.7
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 19 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 106 | 116 | |
| 3/3 | W | 13 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 110 | 97 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.3 | 78 | 98 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 2/10 | L | 11 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 94 | 95 | |
| 2/8 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 80 | 133 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 9 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 71 | 119 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.4 | 43 | – |
| 1/27 | L | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 109 | 115 | |
| 1/20 | L | 25 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9 | 145 | 123 | |
| 1/18 | L | 7 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -0.6 | – | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 66 | 122 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 77 | 96 |
| 1/6 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 71 | 137 | |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 30 | 128 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.8 | 97 | 105 |
| 12/16 | L | 14 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.6 | 87 | 102 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 68 | 132 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.4 | 41 | 117 |
| 12/2 | L | 23 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.7 | 112 | 124 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 102 | 146 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 53 | 125 |
| 11/24 | L | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.3 | 27 | 117 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 92 | 89 |
| 11/21 | W | East-West UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 127 | 79 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 69 | 125 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.0 | 107 | 154 |
| 11/14 | W | Silver LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 87 | 68 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 99 | 143 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 87 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 432 | 180 | 70/16742% | 6/2129% | 20 | 39 | 105 | 16 | 3 | 47 | 48 | – | – | – |