PPG5.4
RPG5.5
APG0.5
FG%59.3
3P%–
FT%65.9
PPG5.4
RPG5.5
APG0.5
FG%59.3
3P%–
FT%65.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G5.537
- AST/G0.514
- STL/G0.11
- BLK/G2.595
- FTA/G1.821
- PIR6.61
- EPM0.239
Box Score
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G5.537
- AST/G0.514
- STL/G0.11
- BLK/G2.595
- FTA/G1.821
- PIR6.61
- EPM0.239
Shooting
- eFG%59.3%76
- TS%61.3%77
- 2P%59.3%71
- 3P%0.0%42
- 3PAr0.0%19
- FT%65.9%51
- FT Rate54.386
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%6
- AST%5.7%25
- TOV%18.8%35
- OREB%9.9%51
- HKM%14.2%98
Game Log
GP24
PTS5.2
REB5.3
AST0.5
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 6 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.6 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.8 | – | 128 |
| 2/23 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | – | 80 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 11.5 | 153 | 92 |
| 2/16 | W | 21 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 | 127 | 108 | |
| 2/12 | L | 31 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 89 | 84 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19.2 | 141 | 86 |
| 2/5 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 63 | 91 | |
| 2/2 | L | 33 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14.6 | 121 | 109 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 157 | 96 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4.7 | 120 | 105 |
| 1/24 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 157 | 127 | |
| 1/22 | W | 27 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9.8 | 122 | – | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 141 | 81 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 151 | 87 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 66 | 99 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 156 | 78 |
| 12/4 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2.3 | – | – | |
| 11/29 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 55 | 72 | |
| 11/28 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | 72 | 103 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 110 | 88 |
| 11/20 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.6 | 0 | 127 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | – | 93 |
| 11/13 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 103 | 75 |
| 11/9 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 122 | 44 |
| Totals | – | 442 | 125 | 48/8159% | 0/0– | 11 | 39 | 128 | 2 | 59 | 22 | 77 | – | – | – |
