PPG9.4
RPG7.5
APG1.1
FG%55.4
3P%–
FT%69.0
PPG9.4
RPG7.5
APG1.1
FG%55.4
3P%–
FT%69.0
Transfer →
Winthrop
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.452
- REB/G7.572
- AST/G1.168
- STL/G0.549
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G4.382
- PIR16.959
- EPM-0.133
Box Score
- PTS/G9.452
- REB/G7.572
- AST/G1.168
- STL/G0.549
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G4.382
- PIR16.959
- EPM-0.133
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%58
- TS%60.1%77
- 2P%55.4%53
- 3P%0.0%31
- 3PAr0.0%17
- FT%69.0%66
- FT Rate77.796
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%26
- AST%7.5%50
- TOV%20.4%27
- OREB%12.0%79
- HKM%2.9%11
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.1
REB7.3
AST1.1
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 102 | 113 | |
| 3/6 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 77 | 98 | |
| 2/29 | W | 38 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.2 | 167 | 89 | |
| 2/27 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 51 | 83 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.5 | 73 | 92 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 133 | 95 |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 167 | 76 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 177 | 99 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.4 | 73 | 100 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.2 | 42 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 97 | 64 | |
| 1/30 | W | 35 | 6 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.7 | 83 | 105 | |
| 1/25 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 72 | 85 | |
| 1/23 | W | 35 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.3 | 146 | 98 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 39 | 22 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.2 | 141 | 116 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 156 | 87 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 135 | 103 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 92 | 98 |
| 1/4 | W | 17 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.0 | 132 | 92 | |
| 1/2 | W | 38 | 17 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17.0 | 138 | 92 | |
| 12/28 | W | Cumberland (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 141 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 72 | 107 |
| 12/16 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 112 | 60 | |
| 12/7 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.8 | 90 | – | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.4 | 115 | 99 |
| 11/27 | L | 31 | 9 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 119 | 91 | |
| 11/26 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.1 | 24 | 109 | |
| 11/25 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 108 | 118 | |
| 11/19 | W | 21 | 14 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1 | 228 | 108 | |
| 11/16 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.7 | 174 | 51 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 70 | 128 |
| 11/9 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 97 | 71 | |
| Totals | – | 812 | 273 | 92/16655% | 0/0– | 32 | 78 | 218 | 16 | 13 | 54 | 86 | – | – | – |
