PPG6.7
RPG4.4
APG0.6
FG%54.1
3P%0.0
FT%70.0
PPG6.7
RPG4.4
APG0.6
FG%54.1
3P%0.0
FT%70.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.719
- REB/G4.416
- AST/G0.631
- STL/G0.434
- BLK/G1.056
- FTA/G1.48
- PIR12.427
- EPM-0.425
Box Score
- PTS/G6.719
- REB/G4.416
- AST/G0.631
- STL/G0.434
- BLK/G1.056
- FTA/G1.48
- PIR12.427
- EPM-0.425
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%40
- TS%56.4%39
- 2P%55.6%46
- 3P%0.0%14
- 3PAr2.7%46
- FT%70.0%70
- FT Rate27.414
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%23
- AST%6.5%40
- TOV%21.1%22
- OREB%8.4%29
- HKM%6.8%65
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.6
REB4.3
AST0.7
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -1.9 | 22 | 124 | |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.3 | 141 | 112 | |
| 3/2 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.5 | 68 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 76 | 169 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 210 | 138 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 147 | 128 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13.2 | 108 | 90 |
| 2/14 | W | 32 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 109 | 103 | |
| 2/9 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 120 | 89 | |
| 2/7 | W | 36 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 47 | 98 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 75 | 115 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 114 | 102 |
| 1/26 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 80 | 101 | |
| 1/24 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 132 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 138 | 122 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 21 | 19 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.5 | 138 | 126 |
| 1/12 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 83 | 99 | |
| 1/10 | L | 22 | 21 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20.4 | 153 | 127 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 93 | 92 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 19 | 102 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 39 | 128 |
| 12/18 | W | 9 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 224 | 117 | |
| 12/15 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 136 | 93 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 89 | 111 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 200 | 108 |
| 12/1 | W | 10 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 117 | 110 | |
| 11/21 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.1 | 94 | 125 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/1533% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 70 | 109 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 11/6 | W | Cumberland (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.8 | 87 | – |
| Totals | – | 551 | 186 | 79/14654% | 0/40% | 19 | 42 | 120 | 12 | 27 | 37 | 60 | – | – | – |
