PPG16.2
RPG8.9
APG2.0
FG%51.4
3P%15.9
FT%71.9
PPG16.2
RPG8.9
APG2.0
FG%51.4
3P%15.9
FT%71.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.294
- REB/G8.997
- AST/G2.086
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G0.16
- FTA/G6.499
- PIR25.294
- EPM1.591
Box Score
- PTS/G16.294
- REB/G8.997
- AST/G2.086
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G0.16
- FTA/G6.499
- PIR25.294
- EPM1.591
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%65
- TS%57.2%76
- 2P%56.3%79
- 3P%15.9%3
- 3PAr12.2%9
- FT%71.9%52
- FT Rate55.394
Advanced
- Usage%28.6%97
- AST%15.4%90
- TOV%15.2%65
- OREB%9.9%94
- HKM%3.4%45
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.8
REB9.0
AST2.1
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 39 | 29 | 10/2343% | 0/10% | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.5 | 124 | 117 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 7/1839% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.9 | 126 | 89 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.3 | 75 | 85 |
| 2/22 | W | 32 | 29 | 10/1663% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23.5 | 137 | 108 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.5 | 135 | 110 |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.9 | 125 | 70 | |
| 2/8 | W | 39 | 24 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19.0 | 119 | 113 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 35 | 8 | 4/1527% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 59 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 16 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.0 | 98 | – | |
| 1/30 | W | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 81 | 87 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 32 | 21 | 8/1553% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14.5 | 105 | 131 |
| 1/23 | L | 37 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.1 | 131 | 110 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 28 | 10/1856% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.2 | 123 | 122 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 40 | 15 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 7 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.1 | 121 | 68 |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 19 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20.0 | 148 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | W | 52 | 39 | 12/2157% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 28.3 | 131 | 106 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.9 | 85 | 76 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.6 | 106 | 98 |
| 12/21 | W | 32 | 21 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.9 | 151 | 98 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 96 | 103 |
| 12/15 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11.7 | 106 | 104 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12.4 | 105 | 55 |
| 12/4 | W | 29 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 111 | 91 | |
| 11/29 | W | 24 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 110 | 75 | |
| 11/26 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 133 | 68 | |
| 11/23 | L | 36 | 22 | 7/1741% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.5 | 99 | 95 | |
| 11/19 | W | 35 | 21 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.6 | 125 | 78 | |
| 11/17 | W | 34 | 17 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.9 | 163 | 80 | |
| 11/14 | W | Pacific UnionNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 142 | 61 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 101 | 119 |
| 11/10 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 119 | 73 | |
| 11/8 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 113 | 119 | |
| 11/5 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 75 | 265 |
| Totals | – | 972 | 520 | 185/36051% | 7/4416% | 64 | 77 | 280 | 46 | 4 | 69 | 96 | – | – | – |