PPG15.4
RPG9.2
APG1.3
FG%61.2
3P%–
FT%71.4
PPG15.4
RPG9.2
APG1.3
FG%61.2
3P%–
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.493
- REB/G9.293
- AST/G1.367
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR26.894
- EPM1.069
Box Score
- PTS/G15.493
- REB/G9.293
- AST/G1.367
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR26.894
- EPM1.069
Shooting
- eFG%61.2%81
- TS%63.3%85
- 2P%61.2%75
- 3P%0.0%47
- 3PAr0.0%27
- FT%71.4%75
- FT Rate36.636
Advanced
- Usage%27.3%90
- AST%11.1%70
- TOV%13.3%92
- OREB%15.4%97
- HKM%1.6%1
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.6
REB9.1
AST1.3
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.2 | 78 | 115 | |
| 3/9 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 | 109 | 95 | |
| 3/3 | W | 23 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 152 | 86 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 94 | 130 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.1 | 109 | 124 |
| 2/21 | W | 29 | 24 | 11/1958% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.4 | 120 | 99 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 129 | 95 |
| 2/14 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.8 | 157 | 79 | |
| 2/10 | W | 20 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 138 | 117 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.9 | 113 | 106 |
| 2/4 | W | 30 | 21 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.3 | 176 | 100 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 29 | 23 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19.1 | 128 | 139 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9.8 | 125 | 133 |
| 1/24 | W | 29 | 31 | 13/1681% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.8 | 175 | 116 | |
| 1/21 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.3 | 128 | 88 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 24 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 159 | 123 |
| 1/13 | L | 27 | 27 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26.0 | 151 | 101 | |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 109 | 102 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.2 | 108 | 120 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 135 | 89 |
| 12/30 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 212 | 66 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 134 | 105 |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 20 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.1 | 184 | 100 | |
| 12/14 | L | 23 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 107 | 116 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 105 | 111 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 95 | 119 |
| 11/30 | W | Cincinnati ClermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.7 | 139 | 45 |
| 11/25 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 106 | 103 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 34 | 21 | 10/1953% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.9 | 120 | 97 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 93 | 120 |
| 11/12 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 88 | 102 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.5 | 182 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 797 | 483 | 199/32561% | 0/0– | 40 | 111 | 283 | 12 | 5 | 50 | 63 | – | – | – |
