PPG5.8
RPG4.4
APG0.7
FG%68.9
3P%0.0
FT%62.5
PPG5.8
RPG4.4
APG0.7
FG%68.9
3P%0.0
FT%62.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.86
- REB/G4.415
- AST/G0.737
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.415
- FTA/G1.37
- PIR9.47
- EPM0.349
Box Score
- PTS/G5.86
- REB/G4.415
- AST/G0.737
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.415
- FTA/G1.37
- PIR9.47
- EPM0.349
Shooting
- eFG%68.9%99
- TS%68.4%98
- 2P%69.9%98
- 3P%0.0%42
- 3PAr1.4%45
- FT%62.5%39
- FT Rate43.254
Advanced
- Usage%14.3%4
- AST%7.5%48
- TOV%16.7%65
- OREB%9.4%47
- HKM%4.5%35
Game Log
GP24
PTS5.1
REB4.3
AST0.7
FG%69%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 202 | 88 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 78 | 111 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 215 | 146 |
| 2/20 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 133 | 77 | |
| 2/18 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 41 | 108 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.3 | – | – |
| 2/13 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 146 | 77 | |
| 2/12 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 126 | 88 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 145 | 68 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 110 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 38 | 87 |
| 1/30 | L | 14 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 110 | 109 | |
| 1/28 | W | 24 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 160 | 85 | |
| 1/23 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 214 | 94 | |
| 1/21 | L | 4 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | – | – | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 7 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | – | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 111 | 103 |
| 1/2 | L | 19 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 85 | 93 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 146 | 101 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 159 | 110 |
| 12/15 | W | TransylvaniaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 141 | 78 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 115 | – |
| 12/8 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 204 | 90 | |
| 12/5 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.7 | 61 | – | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 134 | – |
| 11/29 | W | GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 20 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19.8 | 152 | – |
| Totals | – | 396 | 122 | 51/7469% | 0/10% | 16 | 30 | 102 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 42 | – | – | – |