PPG3.2
RPG1.1
APG0.3
FG%31.3
3P%31.0
FT%–
PPG3.2
RPG1.1
APG0.3
FG%31.3
3P%31.0
FT%–
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.98
- REB/G3.05
- AST/G0.828
- STL/G0.640
- BLK/G0.551
- FTA/G0.41
- PIR11.719
- EPM-0.519
Box Score
- PTS/G5.98
- REB/G3.05
- AST/G0.828
- STL/G0.640
- BLK/G0.551
- FTA/G0.41
- PIR11.719
- EPM-0.519
Shooting
- eFG%47.4%21
- TS%48.8%13
- 2P%37.5%3
- 3P%35.1%57
- 3PAr65.8%93
- FT%87.5%95
- FT Rate6.81
Advanced
- Usage%12.7%1
- AST%5.5%19
- TOV%15.6%59
- OREB%3.6%15
- HKM%3.7%51
Game Log
GP13
PTS3.3
REB1.1
AST0.2
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 3/5 | W | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 152 | 90 | |
| 3/2 | W | 9 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 116 | 77 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/17 | W | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 115 | 94 | |
| 1/15 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 43 | 129 | |
| 1/6 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 120 | 108 | |
| 12/16 | W | ImmaculataNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 80 | 74 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 44 | 116 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 160 | 81 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 96 | 116 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 60 | 66 |
| 11/9 | W | Hartford | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 83 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 158 | 43 | 15/4831% | 13/4231% | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | – | – | – |
