PPG7.3
RPG2.4
APG2.8
FG%39.3
3P%35.9
FT%81.3
PPG7.3
RPG2.4
APG2.8
FG%39.3
3P%35.9
FT%81.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR14.028
- EPM-0.527
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR14.028
- EPM-0.527
Shooting
- eFG%46.3%28
- TS%49.0%21
- 2P%41.5%19
- 3P%35.9%65
- 3PAr38.8%38
- FT%81.3%74
- FT Rate15.913
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%14
- AST%16.9%62
- TOV%19.5%28
- OREB%1.1%13
- HKM%1.6%13
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.3
REB2.4
AST2.6
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.0 | 9 | 126 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 103 | 81 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.0 | 54 | 93 |
| 3/3 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 89 | 102 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 54 | 97 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 124 | 130 |
| 2/18 | L | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 128 | 103 | |
| 2/16 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.9 | 82 | 110 | |
| 2/14 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.6 | 91 | 124 | |
| 2/12 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 162 | 97 | |
| 2/9 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 137 | 114 | |
| 2/6 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 86 | 107 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 105 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 98 | 116 |
| 1/11 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 99 | 118 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 40 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 86 | 98 |
| 1/7 | L | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 82 | 95 | |
| 12/23 | L | 40 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 88 | 108 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 89 | 114 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 93 | 83 |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.1 | 134 | 72 |
| 12/8 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 122 | 105 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 160 | 109 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 145 | – |
| 11/28 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 122 | 130 | |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 152 | 121 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 108 | 104 |
| 11/16 | W | Medgar EversNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 241 | 72 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 0 | 108 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.8 | 44 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 883 | 212 | 79/20139% | 28/7836% | 76 | 8 | 71 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 61 | – | – | – |