PPG17.5
RPG6.7
APG4.4
FG%37.9
3P%33.0
FT%84.4
PPG17.5
RPG6.7
APG4.4
FG%37.9
3P%33.0
FT%84.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.593
- REB/G6.799
- AST/G4.492
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G5.996
- PIR31.298
- EPM0.046
Box Score
- PTS/G17.593
- REB/G6.799
- AST/G4.492
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G5.996
- PIR31.298
- EPM0.046
Shooting
- eFG%43.2%10
- TS%50.9%28
- 2P%40.2%15
- 3P%33.0%35
- 3PAr32.0%19
- FT%84.4%85
- FT Rate42.985
Advanced
- Usage%31.1%98
- AST%30.7%95
- TOV%20.4%27
- OREB%5.6%91
- HKM%2.4%41
Game Log
GP25
PTS17.6
REB7.0
AST4.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 2/21 | L | 33 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.6 | 29 | 126 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 7/2035% | 3/650% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14.0 | 102 | 127 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 4/1527% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 103 | 107 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 37 | 23 | 7/1450% | 3/560% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 15.5 | 104 | 89 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 39 | 35 | 11/2446% | 1/520% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27.7 | 125 | 111 |
| 2/2 | W | 35 | 23 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.9 | 105 | 81 | |
| 1/31 | W | 39 | 29 | 9/2045% | 3/743% | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.5 | 129 | 100 | |
| 1/26 | L | 35 | 15 | 4/2119% | 0/50% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.2 | 69 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 40 | 14 | 7/2133% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 77 | 100 |
| 1/21 | L | 30 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.8 | 65 | 99 | |
| 1/19 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/1619% | 1/714% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.3 | 66 | 118 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12.8 | 106 | 101 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 46 | 27 | 8/1650% | 2/450% | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21.7 | 122 | 105 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 6/2129% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 74 | 101 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/1315% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 52 | 119 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 44 | 33 | 8/1267% | 5/863% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 26.4 | 139 | 99 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.7 | 101 | 139 |
| 12/8 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 21 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.7 | 125 | 77 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.8 | 7 | 139 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | Pine ManorNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 29 | 11/1958% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.4 | 139 | 83 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 8/1553% | 2/729% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.6 | 127 | 121 |
| 11/18 | W | 37 | 20 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17.3 | 128 | 95 | |
| 11/16 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/1631% | 1/617% | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.0 | 107 | 125 | |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 26 | 9/1850% | 4/667% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.7 | 134 | 98 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.5 | 119 | 111 |
| 11/6 | W | @Hartford | 37 | 30 | 11/2348% | 0/10% | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22.3 | 119 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 860 | 440 | 136/35938% | 38/11533% | 115 | 42 | 175 | 34 | 1 | 95 | 58 | – | – | – |
