PPG8.5
RPG5.9
APG0.5
FG%59.6
3P%–
FT%72.0
PPG8.5
RPG5.9
APG0.5
FG%59.6
3P%–
FT%72.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.543
- REB/G5.943
- AST/G0.523
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G1.477
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR14.743
- EPM-0.521
Box Score
- PTS/G8.543
- REB/G5.943
- AST/G0.523
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G1.477
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR14.743
- EPM-0.521
Shooting
- eFG%59.6%74
- TS%62.7%84
- 2P%59.6%66
- 3P%0.0%12
- 3PAr0.0%5
- FT%72.0%77
- FT Rate49.768
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%40
- AST%5.3%26
- TOV%24.6%5
- OREB%13.1%86
- HKM%8.7%80
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.4
REB6.0
AST0.5
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 32 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3.4 | 69 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 75 | 99 |
| 2/23 | L | 29 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 79 | 121 | |
| 2/21 | L | 28 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12.4 | 112 | 119 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 90 | 114 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 162 | 91 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 125 | 96 |
| 2/2 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 59 | 80 | |
| 1/31 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 119 | 99 | |
| 1/26 | L | 14 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.8 | 125 | 102 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 123 | 93 |
| 1/21 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 59 | 108 | |
| 1/19 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 94 | 101 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.2 | 199 | 94 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 121 | 109 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.6 | 97 | 93 |
| 1/3 | L | 15 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 85 | 121 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 10 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.1 | 78 | 127 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10.3 | 130 | 112 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 77 | 134 |
| 12/8 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 141 | 74 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 88 | 143 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | 57 | 106 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 129 | 125 |
| 11/18 | W | 24 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 208 | 101 | |
| 11/16 | L | 19 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.0 | 122 | 125 | |
| 11/13 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 106 | 110 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 91 | 110 |
| 11/6 | W | @Hartford | 28 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.3 | 135 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 628 | 234 | 90/15160% | 0/0– | 15 | 72 | 167 | 9 | 39 | 54 | 81 | – | – | – |
