PPG17.5
RPG4.1
APG7.7
FG%42.0
3P%31.9
FT%83.7
PPG17.5
RPG4.1
APG7.7
FG%42.0
3P%31.9
FT%83.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.595
- REB/G4.173
- AST/G7.7100
- STL/G1.163
- BLK/G0.370
- FTA/G5.998
- PIR30.899
- EPM1.794
Box Score
- PTS/G17.595
- REB/G4.173
- AST/G7.7100
- STL/G1.163
- BLK/G0.370
- FTA/G5.998
- PIR30.899
- EPM1.794
Shooting
- eFG%47.8%36
- TS%55.1%61
- 2P%47.8%54
- 3P%31.9%30
- 3PAr36.6%32
- FT%83.7%83
- FT Rate46.492
Advanced
- Usage%27.2%92
- AST%38.6%100
- TOV%20.8%27
- OREB%1.9%38
- HKM%2.4%37
Game Log
GP25
PTS17.0
REB4.2
AST7.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/24 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 111 | 92 | |
| 3/23 | W | 40 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 88 | 105 | |
| 3/22 | W | 38 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.2 | 137 | 100 | |
| 3/8 | L | 43 | 16 | 7/2429% | 1/911% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | -2.5 | 56 | 101 | |
| 3/6 | W | 38 | 25 | 6/1735% | 1/617% | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24.8 | 126 | 94 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 39 | 27 | 8/1267% | 3/650% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22.3 | 140 | 115 |
| 2/25 | L | 40 | 25 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.7 | 147 | 131 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.1 | 92 | 108 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 40 | 26 | 9/1464% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20.9 | 136 | 120 |
| 2/13 | W | 37 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.8 | 98 | 88 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 9/1464% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.0 | 134 | 100 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 39 | 24 | 8/1362% | 4/850% | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.8 | 175 | 100 |
| 1/30 | L | 34 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/450% | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8.6 | 87 | 128 | |
| 1/27 | W | 38 | 19 | 4/1724% | 0/50% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 97 | 99 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1644% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.9 | 111 | 91 |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 7 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.9 | 123 | 98 | |
| 1/16 | W | 33 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.1 | 75 | 86 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.2 | 65 | 115 |
| 12/23 | L | 37 | 10 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.6 | 93 | 120 | |
| 12/19 | L | 37 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/650% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.8 | 127 | 111 | |
| 12/16 | W | Concordia-IrvineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 21 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18.4 | 131 | 96 |
| 12/12 | L | 37 | 29 | 7/1547% | 2/729% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.3 | 138 | 115 | |
| 12/9 | W | 37 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 92 | 96 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5.2 | 73 | – |
| 12/3 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 26 | 10/1663% | 6/1060% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 169 | 72 |
| 11/27 | L | 55 | 33 | 10/2540% | 3/1127% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18.9 | 95 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 34 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.7 | 108 | – | |
| Totals | – | 947 | 426 | 133/31742% | 37/11632% | 190 | 15 | 106 | 29 | 6 | 96 | 69 | – | – | – |