
Zack Bryant
#3GuardSenior6'2"Hastings, FL
PPG13.6
RPG2.6
APG2.6
FG%42.6
3P%34.7
FT%80.8
PPG13.6
RPG2.6
APG2.6
FG%42.6
3P%34.7
FT%80.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.677
- REB/G2.626
- AST/G2.665
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G1.099
- FTA/G3.884
- PIR20.369
- EPM-0.330
Box Score
- PTS/G13.677
- REB/G2.626
- AST/G2.665
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G1.099
- FTA/G3.884
- PIR20.369
- EPM-0.330
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%41
- TS%53.7%52
- 2P%46.8%48
- 3P%34.7%50
- 3PAr34.7%28
- FT%80.8%71
- FT Rate33.869
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%78
- AST%17.4%61
- TOV%20.0%33
- OREB%2.2%48
- HKM%5.7%97
Game Log
GP19
PTS14.2
REB2.7
AST2.4
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5.0 | 84 | 94 | |
| 2/27 | W | 38 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 110 | 109 | |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 20 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.8 | 120 | 109 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 34 | 21 | 10/1567% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.6 | 121 | 124 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 76 | 91 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 75 | 97 |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 85 | 89 | |
| 1/29 | L | 26 | 14 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8.1 | 98 | 108 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1724% | 3/933% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 77 | 92 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 40 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 111 | 107 |
| 1/16 | W | 26 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 111 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 116 | 85 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0.1 | 66 | 107 |
| 1/2 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 104 | – | |
| 1/1 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 103 | 136 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.2 | 90 | 102 |
| 12/20 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 205 | – |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 34 | 28 | 8/1267% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19.9 | 136 | 108 |
| 12/15 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 141 | – |
| 12/13 | L | 31 | 24 | 8/1747% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.3 | 128 | 97 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 110 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 626 | 269 | 92/21643% | 26/7535% | 46 | 12 | 52 | 25 | 17 | 51 | 46 | – | – | – |