PPG5.9
RPG1.6
APG1.2
FG%32.9
3P%24.2
FT%79.2
PPG5.9
RPG1.6
APG1.2
FG%32.9
3P%24.2
FT%79.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G3.350
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G2.453
- PIR15.340
- EPM-1.52
Box Score
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G3.350
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G2.453
- PIR15.340
- EPM-1.52
Shooting
- eFG%37.5%1
- TS%45.3%6
- 2P%36.5%5
- 3P%26.3%11
- 3PAr33.1%26
- FT%86.9%93
- FT Rate35.570
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%41
- AST%8.5%16
- TOV%21.3%22
- OREB%3.8%77
- HKM%1.8%17
Game Log
GP14
PTS5.9
REB1.6
AST1.2
FG%33%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 111 | – | |
| 2/27 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.2 | 53 | – | |
| 2/25 | L | 28 | 11 | 2/1118% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 77 | – | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.1 | 30 | 99 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.2 | 90 | 125 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.3 | 46 | – |
| 1/3 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 124 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.6 | 95 | 161 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 74 | 100 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -5.4 | 17 | 122 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 97 | – |
| 11/25 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 59 | – | |
| Totals | – | 248 | 83 | 28/8533% | 8/3324% | 17 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 18 | – | – | – |
