PPG4.9
RPG3.9
APG0.8
FG%41.5
3P%24.1
FT%84.2
PPG4.9
RPG3.9
APG0.8
FG%41.5
3P%24.1
FT%84.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.219
- REB/G3.141
- AST/G1.113
- STL/G0.719
- BLK/G0.248
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR12.114
- EPM0.459
Box Score
- PTS/G7.219
- REB/G3.141
- AST/G1.113
- STL/G0.719
- BLK/G0.248
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR12.114
- EPM0.459
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%49
- TS%53.5%50
- 2P%54.1%84
- 3P%28.2%15
- 3PAr39.0%38
- FT%67.3%19
- FT Rate49.093
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%42
- AST%11.9%33
- TOV%11.1%94
- OREB%7.3%97
- HKM%3.0%61
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.7
REB3.8
AST0.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/1 | W | 33 | 20 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 142 | 106 | |
| 2/26 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 62 | 73 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 90 | 104 |
| 2/20 | L | @Hartford | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4.2 | 0 | 102 |
| 2/19 | W | Hartford | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 159 | 128 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 72 | 142 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 142 | 111 |
| 2/9 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.0 | 0 | 136 | |
| 2/7 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 19 | 108 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 61 | 89 |
| 2/2 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 54 | 94 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 88 | 117 |
| 1/26 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 126 | 120 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 70 | 99 |
| 1/17 | W | 10 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 61 | 42 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 187 | 155 |
| 1/8 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.7 | 0 | 104 | |
| 12/29 | W | Farmingdale StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 184 | 67 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.1 | 32 | 123 |
| 12/18 | W | 18 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 69 | 65 | |
| 12/14 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 89 | 79 | |
| 12/11 | W | 17 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.1 | 163 | 105 | |
| 12/8 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 135 | 89 | |
| 12/4 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 39 | 127 | |
| 12/1 | W | 11 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 165 | 85 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 261 | 122 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 158 | 122 |
| 11/22 | W | 10 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 184 | 106 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 158 | 136 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 80 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 501 | 137 | 49/11842% | 7/2924% | 16 | 37 | 109 | 16 | 7 | 24 | 49 | – | – | – |
