PPG12.8
RPG7.1
APG1.3
FG%51.8
3P%34.0
FT%70.8
PPG12.8
RPG7.1
APG1.3
FG%51.8
3P%34.0
FT%70.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.881
- REB/G7.172
- AST/G1.368
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G1.169
- FTA/G1.716
- PIR21.682
- EPM0.445
Box Score
- PTS/G12.881
- REB/G7.172
- AST/G1.368
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G1.169
- FTA/G1.716
- PIR21.682
- EPM0.445
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%60
- TS%58.8%58
- 2P%60.9%74
- 3P%34.0%83
- 3PAr33.8%94
- FT%70.8%72
- FT Rate17.33
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%68
- AST%10.1%62
- TOV%19.4%29
- OREB%7.7%15
- HKM%5.1%48
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.6
REB7.3
AST1.3
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 115 | 104 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 97 | 89 |
| 2/25 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 127 | 115 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 103 | 118 |
| 2/15 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12.9 | 112 | 106 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 95 | 115 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 18 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 117 | 84 |
| 2/4 | W | 26 | 20 | 8/1267% | 4/580% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20.6 | 154 | 51 | |
| 2/1 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 80 | 83 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.9 | 101 | 119 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.2 | 73 | 124 |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.3 | 49 | 112 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 24 | 19 | 8/1080% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.4 | 117 | 128 |
| 1/11 | W | 35 | 33 | 14/2167% | 4/850% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.7 | 147 | 103 | |
| 1/8 | L | 35 | 17 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15.7 | 118 | 114 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.9 | 99 | 104 |
| 12/31 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 84 | 113 | |
| 12/22 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -0.5 | 64 | 78 | |
| 12/17 | L | 32 | 17 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 177 | 119 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 40 | 20 | 9/1464% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11.1 | 106 | 112 |
| 12/9 | W | 30 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6.9 | 79 | 84 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/813% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.5 | 74 | 106 |
| 12/2 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 114 | 114 | |
| 11/28 | W | Framingham StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 19 | 8/989% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18.7 | 171 | 54 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15.6 | 117 | 91 |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 130 | 131 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 17 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.6 | 109 | 96 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 20 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 124 | 102 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 99 | 74 |
| 11/7 | W | Thomas (ME)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11.5 | 102 | 16 |
| Totals | – | 743 | 354 | 144/27852% | 32/9434% | 35 | 50 | 205 | 12 | 29 | 60 | 87 | – | – | – |
