PPG12.5
RPG1.9
APG2.0
FG%44.1
3P%37.6
FT%70.5
PPG12.5
RPG1.9
APG2.0
FG%44.1
3P%37.6
FT%70.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.571
- REB/G1.99
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR18.559
- EPM-0.526
Box Score
- PTS/G12.571
- REB/G1.99
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR18.559
- EPM-0.526
Shooting
- eFG%55.2%88
- TS%56.4%79
- 2P%53.6%88
- 3P%37.6%77
- 3PAr59.2%78
- FT%70.5%29
- FT Rate14.48
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%36
- AST%13.9%48
- TOV%16.6%59
- OREB%1.3%20
- HKM%1.5%9
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.7
REB2.0
AST2.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.4 | 73 | 117 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 38 | 22 | 9/1947% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7.6 | 87 | 105 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 11/1861% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.6 | 141 | 98 |
| 3/1 | W | 40 | 26 | 10/1663% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.5 | 146 | 100 | |
| 2/22 | W | 40 | 34 | 11/2250% | 8/1267% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25.3 | 145 | 107 | |
| 2/15 | L | 39 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 105 | 107 | |
| 2/13 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 75 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 6/1638% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 96 | 119 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 8/1267% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.1 | 156 | 107 |
| 2/1 | L | 37 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 83 | 113 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 89 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.1 | 66 | 119 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 30 | 22 | 9/1947% | 1/1010% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 105 | 110 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 44 | 115 |
| 1/15 | W | 42 | 18 | 6/1250% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 143 | 103 | |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 104 | 102 | |
| 1/9 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.6 | 99 | 99 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 42 | 97 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 134 | 108 |
| 12/25 | L | 36 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 159 | 115 | |
| 12/24 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 66 | 103 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 106 | 100 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 66 | 113 |
| 12/17 | W | 36 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.7 | 75 | 96 | |
| 12/16 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 80 | 83 | |
| 12/7 | W | 38 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 84 | 90 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 73 | 100 |
| 11/27 | W | East Central (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 115 | 97 |
| 11/19 | W | 37 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/1030% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.5 | 106 | 88 | |
| 11/15 | W | E. New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 97 | 87 |
| 11/12 | W | 37 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 91 | 87 | |
| 11/5 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 17 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12.3 | 131 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 1007 | 367 | 134/30544% | 68/18138% | 60 | 11 | 57 | 14 | 6 | 55 | 63 | – | – | – |
