PPG7.1
RPG2.9
APG4.7
FG%39.8
3P%24.3
FT%77.2
PPG7.1
RPG2.9
APG4.7
FG%39.8
3P%24.3
FT%77.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.119
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G4.794
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G3.168
- PIR14.631
- EPM1.591
Box Score
- PTS/G7.119
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G4.794
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G3.168
- PIR14.631
- EPM1.591
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%15
- TS%52.2%40
- 2P%50.5%70
- 3P%24.3%5
- 3PAr40.9%36
- FT%77.2%56
- FT Rate53.896
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%59
- AST%34.3%98
- TOV%28.0%2
- OREB%2.5%57
- HKM%5.3%97
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.5
REB2.8
AST4.4
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 72 | 122 |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 111 | 96 |
| 3/5 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 27 | 109 | |
| 3/1 | L | 26 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.8 | 68 | 102 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 97 | 108 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.0 | 101 | 102 |
| 2/19 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -3.5 | 32 | 89 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.2 | 68 | 98 |
| 2/9 | W | 29 | 14 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.5 | 117 | 74 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.3 | 132 | 112 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 82 | 81 |
| 1/29 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 97 | 107 | |
| 1/26 | W | 31 | 9 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 109 | 76 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15.2 | 106 | 85 |
| 1/19 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.8 | 112 | 91 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 35 | 120 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.3 | 116 | 121 |
| 1/8 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16.0 | 117 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 137 | 118 | |
| 12/30 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 97 | 79 | |
| 12/20 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | – | 55 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 135 | 112 |
| 12/8 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 99 | 110 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 69 | 115 |
| 12/1 | W | WilberforceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 142 | 51 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.3 | 48 | 112 |
| 11/24 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 133 | 49 | |
| 11/18 | L | 24 | 13 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 164 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.7 | 109 | – | |
| 11/16 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.1 | 127 | – | |
| 11/12 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 88 | 42 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 147 | – |
| Totals | – | 778 | 224 | 68/17140% | 17/7024% | 133 | 18 | 83 | 58 | 6 | 79 | 79 | – | – | – |