PPG8.6
RPG5.9
APG1.6
FG%53.8
3P%33.3
FT%75.6
PPG8.6
RPG5.9
APG1.6
FG%53.8
3P%33.3
FT%75.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.642
- REB/G5.969
- AST/G1.677
- STL/G1.596
- BLK/G0.448
- FTA/G2.871
- PIR13.938
- EPM1.482
Box Score
- PTS/G8.642
- REB/G5.969
- AST/G1.677
- STL/G1.596
- BLK/G0.448
- FTA/G2.871
- PIR13.938
- EPM1.482
Shooting
- eFG%56.2%81
- TS%60.6%87
- 2P%57.2%79
- 3P%33.3%51
- 3PAr14.2%12
- FT%75.6%64
- FT Rate48.592
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%42
- AST%12.5%81
- TOV%16.5%46
- OREB%8.2%80
- HKM%5.4%84
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.7
REB5.9
AST1.5
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 118 | 102 | |
| 3/5 | W | 26 | 13 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16.0 | 151 | 67 | |
| 3/3 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 84 | 63 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 62 | 108 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 75 | 108 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 104 | 88 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 115 | 105 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 42 | 122 |
| 2/6 | W | 30 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 126 | 109 | |
| 2/4 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 114 | 97 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.9 | 56 | 114 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 108 | 95 |
| 1/23 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7 | 134 | 92 | |
| 1/21 | L | 16 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 150 | 108 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.4 | 101 | 97 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 121 | 99 |
| 1/13 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 147 | 75 | |
| 1/9 | W | 30 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 114 | 84 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 98 | 121 |
| 12/18 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.1 | 117 | 93 | |
| 12/12 | W | Buffalo StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 122 | 53 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 141 | 84 |
| 12/5 | L | 25 | 14 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 159 | 112 | |
| 12/3 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 81 | 90 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 24 | 18 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.9 | 193 | 84 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 63 | 76 |
| 11/20 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 120 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 74 | 84 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.6 | 153 | 113 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 106 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 754 | 252 | 91/16954% | 8/2433% | 44 | 50 | 170 | 42 | 13 | 38 | 69 | – | – | – |
