
Cameron Krutwig
#25CenterSenior6'9"Algonquin, IL
PPG15.0
RPG7.0
APG3.0
FG%57.2
3P%–
FT%68.4
PPG15.0
RPG7.0
APG3.0
FG%57.2
3P%–
FT%68.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.091
- REB/G7.067
- AST/G3.098
- STL/G1.194
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G3.468
- PIR19.776
- EPM1.996
Box Score
- PTS/G15.091
- REB/G7.067
- AST/G3.098
- STL/G1.194
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G3.468
- PIR19.776
- EPM1.996
Shooting
- eFG%57.2%63
- TS%59.0%61
- 2P%57.2%58
- 3P%0.0%38
- 3PAr0.0%18
- FT%68.4%61
- FT Rate30.022
Advanced
- Usage%29.8%98
- AST%26.5%99
- TOV%15.7%74
- OREB%11.8%77
- HKM%7.0%70
Game Log
GP29
PTS15.2
REB7.1
AST3.1
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/27 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 134 | 110 | |
| 3/21 | W | 33 | 19 | 9/1850% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.5 | 103 | 78 | |
| 3/19 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 137 | 102 | |
| 3/7 | W | 31 | 20 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19.6 | 146 | 103 | |
| 3/6 | W | 31 | 18 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 116 | 71 | |
| 3/5 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 91 | 65 | |
| 2/27 | W | 37 | 20 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17.4 | 114 | 85 | |
| 2/26 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12.3 | 107 | 72 | |
| 2/17 | W | 35 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.0 | 123 | 92 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6.0 | 72 | 76 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.8 | 100 | 91 |
| 2/7 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.4 | 118 | 88 | |
| 2/6 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.0 | 140 | 82 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 29 | 19 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17.9 | 118 | 76 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 23 | 18 | 8/1844% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 109 | 66 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 89 | 98 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.4 | 126 | 77 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 172 | 60 |
| 1/17 | W | 19 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.0 | 113 | 78 | |
| 1/16 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 88 | 87 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 106 | 79 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 77 | 104 |
| 1/2 | W | 33 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 95 | 83 | |
| 12/28 | W | 28 | 22 | 11/1573% | 0/0– | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26.4 | 167 | 79 | |
| 12/27 | W | 20 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 142 | 84 | |
| 12/18 | L | 31 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.0 | 103 | 100 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 31 | 19 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15.5 | 105 | 112 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 125 | 97 |
| 12/9 | W | 24 | 22 | 10/1377% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19.5 | 153 | – | |
| 12/5 | W | LewisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 102 | – |
| Totals | – | 834 | 441 | 187/32757% | 0/0– | 91 | 71 | 206 | 34 | 31 | 62 | 37 | – | – | – |