DR
Daniel Regis
#1CenterSenior6'7"St. George's, Grenada
PPG6.2
RPG5.0
APG0.8
FG%55.1
3P%33.3
FT%67.9
PPG6.2
RPG5.0
APG0.8
FG%55.1
3P%33.3
FT%67.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.212
- REB/G5.026
- AST/G0.846
- STL/G0.427
- BLK/G1.681
- FTA/G2.019
- PIR10.516
- EPM-0.521
Box Score
- PTS/G6.212
- REB/G5.026
- AST/G0.846
- STL/G0.427
- BLK/G1.681
- FTA/G2.019
- PIR10.516
- EPM-0.521
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%49
- TS%58.3%53
- 2P%55.7%47
- 3P%33.3%73
- 3PAr2.5%46
- FT%67.9%57
- FT Rate44.956
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%36
- AST%8.6%59
- TOV%20.8%24
- OREB%9.9%49
- HKM%9.9%88
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.2
REB4.6
AST0.7
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/9 | W | 18 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 127 | 106 | |
| 3/6 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.9 | 165 | 79 | |
| 3/2 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.2 | 85 | 105 | |
| 2/27 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 153 | 117 | |
| 2/23 | W | 10 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 196 | 89 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 15 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 175 | 111 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 64 | 102 |
| 2/13 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 57 | 90 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 74 | 100 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 115 | 126 |
| 1/30 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.3 | 47 | 143 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 148 | – |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 83 | 98 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 133 | 115 |
| 1/12 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.9 | 69 | 107 | |
| 1/9 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 135 | 93 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 125 | 100 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 77 | 91 |
| 12/29 | W | Campbellsville-HarrodsburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 137 | 68 |
| 12/22 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 80 | 74 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 93 | 127 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.4 | 206 | 103 |
| 11/28 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 111 | 81 |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -0.6 | 54 | 85 | |
| 11/23 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 163 | 91 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 33 | 90 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 15 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 135 | 117 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 93 | 103 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8.6 | 103 | 108 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1.4 | 38 | – |
| 11/6 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 104 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 478 | 167 | 65/11855% | 1/333% | 20 | 43 | 125 | 9 | 41 | 34 | 68 | – | – | – |