
Ryghe Lyons
#35CenterSenior6'11"Slidell, LA
PPG7.4
RPG4.2
APG1.5
FG%50.8
3P%35.9
FT%65.4
PPG7.4
RPG4.2
APG1.5
FG%50.8
3P%35.9
FT%65.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.428
- REB/G4.213
- AST/G1.581
- STL/G0.424
- BLK/G2.089
- FTA/G0.92
- PIR11.017
- EPM0.343
Box Score
- PTS/G7.428
- REB/G4.213
- AST/G1.581
- STL/G0.424
- BLK/G2.089
- FTA/G0.92
- PIR11.017
- EPM0.343
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%47
- TS%55.5%37
- 2P%54.8%40
- 3P%35.9%86
- 3PAr21.1%85
- FT%65.4%48
- FT Rate14.11
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%15
- AST%10.7%71
- TOV%16.4%61
- OREB%7.4%17
- HKM%9.8%89
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.6
REB4.4
AST1.5
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 55 | 97 |
| 3/11 | L | 31 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.9 | 60 | 106 | |
| 3/5 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 | 123 | 111 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 148 | 97 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 125 | 109 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 140 | 90 |
| 2/19 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 131 | 96 | |
| 2/17 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11.6 | 137 | 106 | |
| 2/12 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 92 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 118 | 102 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.7 | 115 | 96 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18.4 | 177 | 79 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 88 | 107 |
| 1/22 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.9 | 116 | 149 | |
| 1/20 | W | 36 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 125 | 84 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 81 | 99 |
| 1/8 | L | 37 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 140 | 114 | |
| 1/7 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | 65 | 101 | |
| 1/6 | W | 20 | 18 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.3 | 136 | 83 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 8/1553% | 3/3100% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19.1 | 142 | 136 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3.1 | 113 | 110 |
| 12/18 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6.9 | 156 | 86 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 75 | 105 |
| 12/13 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 150 | 90 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 156 | – |
| 11/27 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 107 | 84 |
| 11/24 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 140 | 99 | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -2.9 | 40 | 98 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -0.1 | 56 | 94 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.7 | 52 | 125 |
| 11/13 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 168 | 63 |
| 11/12 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 159 | 76 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.2 | 71 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 687 | 219 | 94/18551% | 14/3936% | 44 | 47 | 127 | 13 | 56 | 34 | 103 | – | – | – |