PPG6.1
RPG4.3
APG1.0
FG%59.4
3P%0.0
FT%52.2
PPG6.1
RPG4.3
APG1.0
FG%59.4
3P%0.0
FT%52.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G4.313
- AST/G1.057
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G2.641
- PIR9.05
- EPM0.764
Box Score
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G4.313
- AST/G1.057
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G2.641
- PIR9.05
- EPM0.764
Shooting
- eFG%59.4%74
- TS%58.4%57
- 2P%60.6%74
- 3P%0.0%37
- 3PAr1.9%51
- FT%52.2%13
- FT Rate63.292
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%65
- AST%11.9%77
- TOV%21.2%24
- OREB%12.8%86
- HKM%2.3%5
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.2
REB4.2
AST1.0
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 101 | 125 | |
| 3/9 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 158 | 129 | |
| 3/8 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 74 | 93 | |
| 2/27 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.2 | 22 | 71 | |
| 2/25 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 86 | 125 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 81 | 91 |
| 2/8 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.3 | 45 | 104 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 181 | 91 |
| 1/30 | W | 24 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 96 | 109 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 15 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 139 | 108 |
| 1/23 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 85 | 77 | |
| 1/21 | W | 16 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 121 | 85 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 19 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.6 | 111 | 91 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 48 | 77 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 16 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.9 | 163 | 118 |
| 12/23 | W | 20 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 128 | 112 | |
| 12/21 | W | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 154 | 95 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.8 | 49 | 96 |
| 12/12 | W | 20 | 15 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 210 | 93 | |
| 12/9 | L | 12 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 139 | 111 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.9 | – | 83 |
| 12/2 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | – | 94 | |
| 12/1 | L | 13 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.5 | 38 | 120 | |
| 11/28 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 159 | 70 | |
| 11/26 | W | 19 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 106 | 86 | |
| 11/25 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 159 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 405 | 161 | 63/10659% | 0/20% | 26 | 42 | 109 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 52 | – | – | – |