
Stefan Kenic
#33ForwardSenior6'9"Belgrade, Serbia
PPG11.8
RPG3.9
APG1.4
FG%42.3
3P%34.9
FT%86.5
PPG11.8
RPG3.9
APG1.4
FG%42.3
3P%34.9
FT%86.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.877
- REB/G3.923
- AST/G1.469
- STL/G0.749
- BLK/G0.554
- FTA/G3.787
- PIR18.675
- EPM0.455
Box Score
- PTS/G11.877
- REB/G3.923
- AST/G1.469
- STL/G0.749
- BLK/G0.554
- FTA/G3.787
- PIR18.675
- EPM0.455
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%34
- TS%57.1%66
- 2P%47.8%24
- 3P%34.9%56
- 3PAr42.3%57
- FT%86.5%93
- FT Rate45.487
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%57
- AST%10.9%69
- TOV%10.0%95
- OREB%3.7%17
- HKM%3.0%36
Game Log
GP24
PTS11.3
REB3.8
AST1.5
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 29 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 | 83 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 110 | 112 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 72 | 107 |
| 2/17 | W | 27 | 29 | 8/1080% | 7/7100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.0 | 226 | 106 | |
| 2/15 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 106 | 83 | |
| 2/13 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 99 | 101 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.5 | 190 | 100 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 132 | 114 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 58 | 113 |
| 1/23 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.3 | 84 | 127 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 141 | 85 |
| 1/16 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/1010% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.8 | 52 | 125 | |
| 1/13 | W | 34 | 27 | 8/1362% | 4/580% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.4 | 156 | 117 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1 | 141 | 125 |
| 1/6 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/60% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 90 | 105 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 8/1362% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.7 | 129 | 108 |
| 12/30 | L | 24 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 123 | 126 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 142 | 92 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 114 | 97 |
| 12/16 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 57 | 106 | |
| 12/12 | W | North GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 23 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.9 | 151 | 88 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 91 | – |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 117 | 103 |
| 12/5 | W | 30 | 17 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13.8 | 131 | 104 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 88 | – |
| 11/25 | W | LanderNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 148 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 667 | 272 | 83/19642% | 29/8335% | 36 | 21 | 92 | 16 | 10 | 23 | 48 | – | – | – |