PPG6.4
RPG3.0
APG1.1
FG%43.5
3P%31.7
FT%61.5
PPG6.4
RPG3.0
APG1.1
FG%43.5
3P%31.7
FT%61.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.410
- REB/G3.041
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G1.928
- PIR11.711
- EPM-0.431
Box Score
- PTS/G6.410
- REB/G3.041
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G1.928
- PIR11.711
- EPM-0.431
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%31
- TS%50.1%20
- 2P%47.8%55
- 3P%31.7%24
- 3PAr26.6%12
- FT%61.5%7
- FT Rate33.862
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%65
- AST%14.9%48
- TOV%22.0%16
- OREB%6.9%96
- HKM%3.8%84
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.4
REB3.0
AST1.1
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 33 | 13 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.1 | 85 | 127 | |
| 3/1 | W | 36 | 24 | 10/1471% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14.4 | 112 | 102 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 4/850% | 2/2100% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.2 | 141 | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 37 | 23 | 10/1663% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.7 | 115 | 94 |
| 2/17 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 76 | 815 | |
| 2/15 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 98 | 628 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | 27 | 103 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 124 | 129 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.6 | 82 | 104 |
| 1/27 | L | 11 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.3 | 101 | 105 | |
| 1/25 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 39 | 85 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 53 | 100 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 99 | 125 |
| 1/13 | L | 16 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 109 | 129 | |
| 1/6 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 129 | 91 | |
| 1/4 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 107 | 124 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 39 | 118 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 15 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 82 | 105 |
| 12/22 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 87 | 95 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 68 | 118 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.7 | 42 | 101 |
| 12/14 | W | St. Edward'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 109 | 102 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.8 | 41 | 81 |
| 11/22 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.0 | 17 | 118 | |
| 11/20 | L | 16 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 109 | 125 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 87 | 83 |
| 11/14 | L | 13 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 119 | 100 | |
| 11/10 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 90 | 96 | |
| Totals | – | 496 | 179 | 67/15543% | 13/4132% | 32 | 33 | 84 | 17 | 8 | 43 | 38 | – | – | – |