PPG11.5
RPG2.8
APG3.5
FG%35.8
3P%31.8
FT%87.6
PPG11.5
RPG2.8
APG3.5
FG%35.8
3P%31.8
FT%87.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.565
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G3.584
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.480
- PIR20.473
- EPM-0.622
Box Score
- PTS/G11.565
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G3.584
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.480
- PIR20.473
- EPM-0.622
Shooting
- eFG%41.9%7
- TS%48.6%18
- 2P%38.4%10
- 3P%31.8%33
- 3PAr38.4%37
- FT%87.6%93
- FT Rate31.968
Advanced
- Usage%23.6%75
- AST%21.7%80
- TOV%21.7%16
- OREB%1.0%10
- HKM%2.2%31
Game Log
GP26
PTS12.0
REB2.8
AST3.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.8 | 51 | 99 | |
| 3/3 | W | 37 | 13 | 3/1225% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.2 | 97 | 111 | |
| 2/25 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 92 | 95 | |
| 2/23 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.6 | 72 | 113 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 49 | 71 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.3 | 76 | 114 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/1520% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.7 | 55 | 101 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.9 | 100 | 114 |
| 2/5 | W | 32 | 10 | 1/119% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 71 | 103 | |
| 2/3 | L | 35 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.1 | 54 | 98 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 110 | 114 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.8 | 79 | 97 |
| 1/22 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 100 | 103 | |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 16 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.8 | 117 | 99 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 33 | 25 | 8/1267% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.3 | 154 | 114 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 1/119% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 71 | 109 |
| 1/1 | W | 34 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 115 | 87 | |
| 12/21 | W | LyonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 110 | 98 |
| 12/19 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.4 | 124 | 64 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9 | 143 | 125 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 37 | 18 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13.0 | 118 | 99 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 8/1650% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.5 | 107 | 107 |
| 12/4 | W | 24 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 151 | 115 | |
| 11/28 | W | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 106 | 93 | |
| 11/26 | L | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 89 | 119 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.3 | 78 | 99 |
| 11/15 | W | Central Baptist CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 126 | 79 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1436% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 93 | 123 |
| 11/9 | W | HardingNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 91 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 839 | 312 | 100/27936% | 34/10732% | 90 | 7 | 73 | 25 | 4 | 74 | 60 | – | – | – |
