PPG11.8
RPG2.9
APG1.0
FG%36.0
3P%31.5
FT%78.5
PPG11.8
RPG2.9
APG1.0
FG%36.0
3P%31.5
FT%78.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.865
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR16.848
- EPM-0.425
Box Score
- PTS/G11.865
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR16.848
- EPM-0.425
Shooting
- eFG%45.7%22
- TS%48.9%18
- 2P%43.2%29
- 3P%31.5%29
- 3PAr61.2%84
- FT%78.5%58
- FT Rate20.225
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%68
- AST%7.2%11
- TOV%18.1%40
- OREB%2.9%65
- HKM%4.0%87
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.5
REB3.0
AST0.9
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.3 | 85 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | L | 32 | 17 | 4/1331% | 0/70% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 100 | 92 | |
| 3/2 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 81 | 79 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 79 | 83 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6.4 | 0 | 97 |
| 2/18 | L | 43 | 13 | 4/1429% | 4/1040% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 111 | 103 | |
| 2/13 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/714% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.1 | 65 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/1060% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 156 | 103 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/813% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.5 | 51 | 102 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 81 | 125 |
| 1/30 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 65 | – | |
| 1/28 | W | 33 | 27 | 9/1464% | 7/1258% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18.4 | 123 | 98 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.4 | 118 | 92 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/1625% | 3/1030% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 66 | 97 |
| 1/14 | W | 37 | 32 | 11/2152% | 5/1145% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24.5 | 136 | 98 | |
| 1/9 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 81 | 102 | |
| 1/7 | W | 28 | 18 | 6/875% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 149 | 107 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 83 | 85 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 23 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.6 | 88 | 89 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.7 | 44 | 106 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.8 | 29 | 112 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -7.7 | 7 | 118 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.8 | 90 | 104 |
| 12/10 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 27 | 8/1267% | 6/1060% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.4 | 161 | 105 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/1638% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 90 | 104 |
| 11/28 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 81 | 60 |
| 11/26 | L | 34 | 23 | 8/1650% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.8 | 120 | 111 | |
| 11/25 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 66 | 72 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 39 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 108 | 98 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 131 | 116 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.5 | 73 | 120 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/70% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -8.5 | 5 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 847 | 345 | 116/32236% | 62/19731% | 28 | 21 | 89 | 37 | 11 | 63 | 84 | – | – | – |
