PPG8.4
RPG5.6
APG0.9
FG%39.8
3P%25.5
FT%68.8
PPG8.4
RPG5.6
APG0.9
FG%39.8
3P%25.5
FT%68.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.439
- REB/G5.663
- AST/G0.933
- STL/G0.639
- BLK/G0.665
- FTA/G2.251
- PIR16.859
- EPM-1.16
Box Score
- PTS/G8.439
- REB/G5.663
- AST/G0.933
- STL/G0.639
- BLK/G0.665
- FTA/G2.251
- PIR16.859
- EPM-1.16
Shooting
- eFG%45.7%12
- TS%49.1%12
- 2P%52.2%52
- 3P%25.5%11
- 3PAr46.4%66
- FT%68.8%36
- FT Rate30.353
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%43
- AST%7.4%35
- TOV%17.2%40
- OREB%5.7%43
- HKM%3.8%52
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.2
REB5.3
AST0.9
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 14 | 6/1735% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 89 | 105 | |
| 3/5 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 68 | 153 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.2 | 118 | 88 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 113 | 125 |
| 2/19 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2/16 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 64 | 138 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | 124 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 127 | 85 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 71 | 104 |
| 2/2 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 117 | 106 | |
| 1/29 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.8 | 108 | 112 | |
| 1/26 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.1 | 97 | 110 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/40% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 88 | 117 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 89 | 99 |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 19 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 126 | 80 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 72 | 110 |
| 1/8 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 108 | 126 | |
| 1/6 | L | 35 | 20 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19.1 | 129 | 116 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 118 | 110 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 106 | 73 |
| 12/14 | L | 11 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 96 | 111 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.2 | 56 | 100 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10.3 | 98 | 119 |
| 12/1 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 67 | 97 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 75 | 129 |
| 11/23 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 65 | 90 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 99 | 123 |
| 11/20 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 91 | 111 | |
| 11/16 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8.7 | 95 | 84 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 73 | 133 |
| 11/9 | W | Texas A&M-InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 98 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 720 | 237 | 84/21140% | 25/9826% | 26 | 36 | 154 | 18 | 16 | 43 | 83 | – | – | – |
