PPG2.8
RPG2.2
APG0.6
FG%44.4
3P%0.0
FT%53.8
PPG2.8
RPG2.2
APG0.6
FG%44.4
3P%0.0
FT%53.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G5.335
- AST/G0.635
- STL/G0.23
- BLK/G0.412
- FTA/G2.639
- PIR9.913
- EPM-0.145
Box Score
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G5.335
- AST/G0.635
- STL/G0.23
- BLK/G0.412
- FTA/G2.639
- PIR9.913
- EPM-0.145
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%73
- TS%58.1%64
- 2P%58.6%75
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr0.9%49
- FT%55.4%19
- FT Rate74.197
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%15
- AST%6.5%43
- TOV%19.1%31
- OREB%13.5%90
- HKM%2.7%8
Game Log
GP23
PTS2.7
REB2.1
AST0.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 3/1 | W | 12 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 90 | 110 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 2/21 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 125 | 968 | |
| 2/18 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 77 | 129 |
| 2/10 | W | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 125 | 93 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 130 | 74 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | – | – |
| 1/30 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 146 | 94 | |
| 1/27 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | – | – |
| 12/8 | W | 14 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 77 | 107 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/2 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 5 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | W | EvangelNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1.3 | 49 | 70 |
| 11/22 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 75 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | W | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 11/15 | W | 14 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 102 | 73 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 72 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 184 | 63 | 28/6344% | 0/10% | 12 | 21 | 48 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 36 | – | – | – |