PPG19.9
RPG4.2
APG3.4
FG%44.5
3P%35.0
FT%79.3
PPG19.9
RPG4.2
APG3.4
FG%44.5
3P%35.0
FT%79.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.999
- REB/G4.275
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G3.782
- PIR30.198
- EPM0.874
Box Score
- PTS/G19.999
- REB/G4.275
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G3.782
- PIR30.198
- EPM0.874
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%69
- TS%55.6%65
- 2P%52.4%77
- 3P%35.0%53
- 3PAr45.1%54
- FT%79.3%64
- FT Rate23.635
Advanced
- Usage%28.0%94
- AST%20.0%71
- TOV%16.0%66
- OREB%1.5%25
- HKM%2.5%41
Game Log
GP22
PTS19.5
REB4.3
AST3.3
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/714% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 72 | 120 | |
| 3/10 | W | 40 | 18 | 7/1937% | 2/922% | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.3 | 86 | 89 | |
| 3/4 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 23 | 9/1182% | 5/683% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.0 | 165 | 62 |
| 2/27 | W | 36 | 32 | 13/2162% | 6/1060% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27.4 | 155 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 67 | 85 | |
| 2/13 | W | 38 | 20 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.4 | 142 | 101 | |
| 2/12 | W | 38 | 30 | 11/2152% | 4/757% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20.6 | 119 | 113 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 30 | 22 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.5 | 178 | 67 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 33 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.5 | 121 | 122 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.2 | 62 | 99 |
| 1/28 | W | 37 | 32 | 10/2050% | 4/1040% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22.6 | 130 | 119 | |
| 1/23 | W | 37 | 24 | 8/1844% | 6/1060% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.7 | 114 | 98 | |
| 1/22 | W | 37 | 25 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.6 | 126 | 98 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1724% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.5 | 71 | 129 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 35 | 25 | 12/2352% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.5 | 94 | 100 |
| 1/9 | W | 40 | 31 | 11/1573% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.4 | 145 | 106 | |
| 1/8 | L | 40 | 26 | 11/2446% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 108 | 118 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 86 | 108 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.0 | 113 | 114 |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/1323% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.4 | 67 | 84 | |
| 12/20 | W | Our Lady Of The LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 27 | 10/1567% | 3/743% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 17.3 | 114 | 89 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1817% | 1/1010% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 61 | 108 |
| 12/4 | W | Sul Ross StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 18 | 8/1553% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.0 | 138 | 71 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 28 | 10/2148% | 4/1233% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15.7 | 109 | 131 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 98 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 755 | 430 | 155/34845% | 55/15735% | 73 | 11 | 94 | 21 | 7 | 61 | 69 | – | – | – |
