PPG10.0
RPG6.0
APG1.9
FG%64.1
3P%20.0
FT%69.4
PPG10.0
RPG6.0
APG1.9
FG%64.1
3P%20.0
FT%69.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.057
- REB/G6.050
- AST/G1.991
- STL/G0.664
- BLK/G0.738
- FTA/G1.820
- PIR15.350
- EPM0.561
Box Score
- PTS/G10.057
- REB/G6.050
- AST/G1.991
- STL/G0.664
- BLK/G0.738
- FTA/G1.820
- PIR15.350
- EPM0.561
Shooting
- eFG%64.4%92
- TS%65.3%93
- 2P%65.3%92
- 3P%20.0%60
- 3PAr2.8%54
- FT%69.4%65
- FT Rate27.117
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%54
- AST%15.1%90
- TOV%28.1%1
- OREB%9.9%53
- HKM%4.3%31
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.9
REB5.9
AST1.9
FG%64%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 39 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 123 | 143 | |
| 3/19 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.1 | 69 | 120 | |
| 3/13 | W | 38 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8 | 127 | 97 | |
| 3/12 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 123 | 76 | |
| 3/11 | W | 25 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.2 | 90 | 95 | |
| 3/10 | W | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 156 | 89 | |
| 3/6 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.8 | 121 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 108 | 97 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.8 | 90 | 108 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4.7 | 82 | 104 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.1 | 133 | 98 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.9 | 91 | 81 |
| 2/6 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.7 | 81 | 82 | |
| 2/5 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 101 | 95 | |
| 1/31 | W | 25 | 14 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.1 | 134 | 72 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.9 | 105 | 103 |
| 1/16 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 132 | 110 | |
| 1/15 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 129 | 46 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.9 | 113 | 119 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.5 | 125 | 104 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.4 | 65 | 92 |
| 12/22 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 128 | – |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.9 | 88 | – | |
| 12/15 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 91 | – | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 42 | 86 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 149 | – |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 83 | 94 |
| 11/26 | W | 19 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 177 | – | |
| Totals | – | 744 | 267 | 116/18164% | 1/520% | 52 | 55 | 160 | 18 | 18 | 71 | 68 | – | – | – |
