PPG8.0
RPG5.2
APG0.9
FG%32.9
3P%23.9
FT%63.0
PPG8.0
RPG5.2
APG0.9
FG%32.9
3P%23.9
FT%63.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G5.292
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G3.270
- PIR16.343
- EPM-1.71
Box Score
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G5.292
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G3.270
- PIR16.343
- EPM-1.71
Shooting
- eFG%36.8%1
- TS%41.8%1
- 2P%37.2%7
- 3P%23.9%5
- 3PAr32.9%20
- FT%63.0%11
- FT Rate42.685
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%72
- AST%9.1%18
- TOV%18.3%42
- OREB%8.7%99
- HKM%3.2%68
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.5
REB5.0
AST0.9
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 106 | 112 | |
| 3/11 | W | Savannah St. | 27 | 10 | 3/1323% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 90 | 90 |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 112 | 93 |
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1631% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.2 | 76 | – | |
| 3/2 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 75 | 107 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 116 | – |
| 2/23 | L | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | 35 | 90 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 12 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 109 | 134 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.3 | 42 | – |
| 2/4 | W | 37 | 24 | 9/1753% | 2/825% | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 128 | 115 | |
| 2/2 | L | Savannah St. | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 123 | 113 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 114 | 114 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 64 | – |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 114 | 98 |
| 1/14 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.4 | 64 | 111 | |
| 1/12 | L | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 110 | 144 | |
| 1/7 | L | 15 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 105 | 93 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/1217% | 0/30% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 51 | 109 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1.2 | 30 | 144 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | – | 116 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 91 | 93 |
| 12/8 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 39 | 101 | |
| 12/3 | W | Cairn UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 141 | 77 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.2 | 63 | 127 |
| 11/27 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.3 | 47 | 92 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 97 | 106 |
| 11/19 | W | Saint ElizabethNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12.3 | 105 | 49 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 90 | 135 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 96 | 107 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.1 | 9 | – |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.2 | 66 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 645 | 217 | 71/21633% | 17/7124% | 25 | 61 | 146 | 27 | 5 | 49 | 59 | – | – | – |