JI
Jeremiah Ingram
#12ForwardSenior6'7"Detroit, MI
PPG10.2
RPG6.0
APG1.0
FG%45.6
3P%38.1
FT%58.2
PPG10.2
RPG6.0
APG1.0
FG%45.6
3P%38.1
FT%58.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.252
- REB/G6.068
- AST/G1.040
- STL/G0.641
- BLK/G0.454
- FTA/G3.876
- PIR18.163
- EPM-1.81
Box Score
- PTS/G10.252
- REB/G6.068
- AST/G1.040
- STL/G0.641
- BLK/G0.454
- FTA/G3.876
- PIR18.163
- EPM-1.81
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%34
- TS%51.2%23
- 2P%47.2%32
- 3P%38.1%74
- 3PAr17.7%18
- FT%58.2%9
- FT Rate46.480
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%75
- AST%7.9%41
- TOV%24.4%3
- OREB%7.6%74
- HKM%3.1%45
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.2
REB6.1
AST1.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.4 | 59 | 102 | |
| 3/8 | W | 29 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 100 | 97 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 87 | 143 |
| 2/29 | W | Savannah St. | 39 | 15 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.7 | 126 | 63 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1457% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11.8 | 110 | 101 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 39 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 94 | – |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.1 | 73 | – |
| 2/15 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.9 | 90 | 108 | |
| 2/13 | W | 32 | 21 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19.2 | 152 | 92 | |
| 2/6 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.0 | 110 | 101 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3.8 | 17 | 113 |
| 1/18 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.1 | 90 | 110 | |
| 1/16 | L | 12 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 86 | 125 | |
| 1/11 | W | @Savannah St. | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 90 | 64 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 144 | – |
| 1/6 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 18 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.0 | 102 | 99 |
| 1/4 | L | 40 | 3 | 1/138% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4.5 | 29 | 111 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 38 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 90 | 109 |
| 12/29 | W | MontreatNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 138 | 89 |
| 12/22 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.4 | 91 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | 28 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 117 | – | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 6/1540% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 85 | 103 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.6 | 114 | 125 |
| 12/7 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.4 | 92 | 93 | |
| 12/5 | W | 40 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1.8 | 73 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/1429% | 0/40% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1.4 | 64 | 100 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.1 | 53 | 100 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.7 | 92 | 102 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 93 | 110 |
| 11/16 | W | Allen UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.3 | 111 | 69 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 64 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 772 | 285 | 104/23345% | 16/4238% | 28 | 54 | 171 | 16 | 13 | 76 | 105 | – | – | – |