PPG13.4
RPG3.6
APG1.5
FG%41.6
3P%34.0
FT%72.8
PPG13.4
RPG3.6
APG1.5
FG%41.6
3P%34.0
FT%72.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.477
- REB/G3.661
- AST/G1.533
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.864
- PIR20.873
- EPM-0.139
Box Score
- PTS/G13.477
- REB/G3.661
- AST/G1.533
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.864
- PIR20.873
- EPM-0.139
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%55
- TS%53.0%49
- 2P%49.0%65
- 3P%34.0%48
- 3PAr49.7%60
- FT%72.8%31
- FT Rate26.345
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%42
- AST%9.4%24
- TOV%14.6%71
- OREB%3.5%73
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.7
REB3.6
AST1.5
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 53 | 124 | |
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.1 | 69 | 104 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/40% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 140 | 108 |
| 2/23 | L | 35 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.3 | 90 | 122 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 18 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.1 | 31 | 120 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1644% | 6/1155% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 133 | 113 |
| 2/11 | W | 34 | 17 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 118 | 103 | |
| 2/4 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 107 | 116 | |
| 2/2 | L | 39 | 14 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 128 | 114 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 41 | 26 | 8/1457% | 5/771% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.3 | 146 | 113 |
| 1/26 | W | 27 | 21 | 6/1250% | 6/1060% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 144 | 112 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.5 | 123 | 96 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 36 | 24 | 10/1471% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.7 | 173 | 107 |
| 1/14 | W | 32 | 14 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.8 | 106 | 86 | |
| 1/12 | W | 33 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 83 | 99 | |
| 1/7 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 107 | 103 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 78 | 114 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.6 | 86 | 124 |
| 12/29 | W | 32 | 8 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.2 | 64 | 95 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 96 | 126 |
| 12/19 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 124 | 105 | |
| 12/15 | W | Saint Mary of the Woods CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 7/1450% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 137 | 50 |
| 12/11 | W | 32 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -0.6 | 42 | 99 | |
| 12/7 | W | Anderson (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 23 | 8/1173% | 6/786% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 121 | 81 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 120 | 124 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 39 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 80 | 118 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 23 | 9/1656% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 139 | 94 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 131 | 114 |
| 11/18 | W | LorasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 21 | 9/1275% | 3/650% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.6 | 141 | 89 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 48 | 118 |
| 11/13 | W | 30 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.8 | 124 | 77 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 31 | 23 | 8/1553% | 5/863% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17.3 | 130 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 933 | 367 | 128/30842% | 52/15334% | 44 | 31 | 103 | 43 | 8 | 47 | 68 | – | – | – |
