PPG4.6
RPG5.0
APG0.2
FG%65.5
3P%–
FT%83.3
PPG4.6
RPG5.0
APG0.2
FG%65.5
3P%–
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.149
- REB/G7.369
- AST/G1.061
- STL/G0.988
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G2.952
- PIR14.744
- EPM1.689
Box Score
- PTS/G9.149
- REB/G7.369
- AST/G1.061
- STL/G0.988
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G2.952
- PIR14.744
- EPM1.689
Shooting
- eFG%64.4%91
- TS%66.1%94
- 2P%62.6%85
- 3P%71.4%98
- 3PAr3.9%51
- FT%69.5%65
- FT Rate52.573
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%10
- AST%7.7%52
- TOV%15.2%75
- OREB%11.5%71
- HKM%6.8%64
Game Log
GP19
PTS4.6
REB5.0
AST0.2
FG%65%
Game Log
| 1/29 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 133 | 113 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 77 | 79 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | – | 93 |
| 1/15 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 50 | 81 | |
| 1/13 | W | 20 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 144 | 74 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 50 | 115 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 166 | 111 |
| 1/1 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 146 | 87 | |
| 12/22 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 160 | 73 | |
| 12/18 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 117 | 98 | |
| 12/14 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 121 | 69 | |
| 12/12 | W | MillsapsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 95 | 44 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 162 | 113 |
| 12/1 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 163 | 85 | |
| 11/26 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 200 | 94 | |
| 11/25 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.4 | 63 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 80 | 28 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 122 | 91 |
| 11/14 | W | RhodesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 | 51 | 59 |
| 11/12 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 150 | 100 | |
| 11/9 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 193 | 106 | |
| Totals | – | 345 | 87 | 36/5565% | 0/0– | 4 | 34 | 95 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 38 | – | – | – |
