PPG9.5
RPG2.6
APG1.7
FG%43.2
3P%42.7
FT%78.8
PPG9.5
RPG2.6
APG1.7
FG%43.2
3P%42.7
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.544
- REB/G2.630
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.836
- PIR15.841
- EPM0.774
Box Score
- PTS/G9.544
- REB/G2.630
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.836
- PIR15.841
- EPM0.774
Shooting
- eFG%61.7%99
- TS%64.3%99
- 2P%46.7%51
- 3P%42.7%95
- 3PAr86.5%100
- FT%78.8%59
- FT Rate29.757
Advanced
- Usage%13.1%2
- AST%11.0%32
- TOV%11.7%90
- OREB%0.6%3
- HKM%2.0%25
Game Log
GP18
PTS9.1
REB2.6
AST1.7
FG%43%
Game Log
| 1/21 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 106 | 123 |
| 1/16 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 119 | 111 | |
| 1/14 | W | 28 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 162 | 91 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 169 | 112 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 168 | 93 |
| 1/5 | L | 33 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 86 | 121 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 64 | 98 |
| 12/29 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 151 | 113 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 63 | 98 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 119 | 137 |
| 12/10 | W | 29 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | 39 | 93 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 0 | 118 |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/1060% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 145 | 93 | |
| 11/23 | W | 36 | 19 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 137 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5 | 182 | 109 | |
| 11/21 | L | 33 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 104 | 129 | |
| 11/15 | W | IndianapolisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 156 | 72 |
| 11/12 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 20 | 7/888% | 6/786% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 204 | 80 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 31 | 21 | 6/875% | 5/683% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4 | 186 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 536 | 163 | 48/11143% | 41/9643% | 31 | 3 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 32 | – | – | – |
