PPG12.2
RPG7.1
APG1.3
FG%51.8
3P%28.6
FT%68.5
PPG12.2
RPG7.1
APG1.3
FG%51.8
3P%28.6
FT%68.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.273
- REB/G7.188
- AST/G1.361
- STL/G1.186
- BLK/G0.883
- FTA/G3.681
- PIR19.974
- EPM1.489
Box Score
- PTS/G12.273
- REB/G7.188
- AST/G1.361
- STL/G1.186
- BLK/G0.883
- FTA/G3.681
- PIR19.974
- EPM1.489
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%70
- TS%57.4%69
- 2P%57.7%79
- 3P%28.6%22
- 3PAr20.3%19
- FT%68.5%35
- FT Rate39.175
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%61
- AST%9.5%59
- TOV%12.1%82
- OREB%9.3%90
- HKM%4.6%76
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.5
REB7.0
AST1.3
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 32 | 13 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 102 | 103 | |
| 3/2 | W | 35 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.3 | 138 | 98 | |
| 2/24 | W | 26 | 13 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 162 | 91 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 7/1547% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 102 | 103 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 97 | 119 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 79 | 92 |
| 2/11 | W | 32 | 26 | 9/1275% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23.7 | 150 | 101 | |
| 2/9 | W | 35 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 84 | 82 | |
| 2/4 | W | 29 | 19 | 7/1354% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.9 | 123 | 89 | |
| 2/2 | L | 34 | 18 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.3 | 138 | 113 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 77 | 128 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 120 | 113 |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 190 | 69 | |
| 1/19 | L | 23 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.9 | 96 | 111 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5.9 | 68 | 78 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 130 | 69 |
| 1/7 | W | 25 | 16 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 124 | 80 | |
| 1/5 | W | 35 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 121 | 109 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 106 | 89 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.6 | 164 | 88 |
| 12/21 | L | 37 | 20 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.3 | 144 | 123 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.8 | 121 | 109 |
| 12/10 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.0 | 135 | 92 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 75 | 90 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.6 | 111 | 126 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 101 | 104 |
| 11/22 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 146 | 63 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1638% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 80 | 98 |
| 11/18 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.5 | 165 | 124 | |
| 11/17 | W | 13 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 150 | 83 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 117 | 93 |
| 11/10 | W | Mississippi University For WomenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 133 | 36 |
| 11/7 | W | MontevalloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 89 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 903 | 376 | 143/27652% | 16/5629% | 38 | 72 | 211 | 29 | 21 | 38 | 78 | – | – | – |
