PPG18.1
RPG4.1
APG4.0
FG%46.4
3P%30.2
FT%82.8
PPG18.1
RPG4.1
APG4.0
FG%46.4
3P%30.2
FT%82.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.195
- REB/G4.171
- AST/G4.089
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G5.896
- PIR25.690
- EPM2.9100
Box Score
- PTS/G18.195
- REB/G4.171
- AST/G4.089
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G5.896
- PIR25.690
- EPM2.9100
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%68
- TS%57.4%84
- 2P%53.6%88
- 3P%30.2%25
- 3PAr30.8%21
- FT%82.8%80
- FT Rate44.888
Advanced
- Usage%26.3%88
- AST%23.3%82
- TOV%15.9%66
- OREB%1.9%40
- HKM%3.9%85
Game Log
GP29
PTS18.1
REB4.0
AST4.1
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.9 | 94 | 92 |
| 3/4 | W | 37 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.6 | 131 | 94 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.3 | 152 | 102 |
| 2/24 | W | 27 | 11 | 3/1225% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 92 | 83 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 101 | 99 |
| 2/17 | W | 34 | 29 | 11/1479% | 6/875% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.5 | 190 | 98 | |
| 2/15 | W | 39 | 19 | 7/1547% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 121 | 99 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 94 | 74 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1741% | 0/20% | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16.4 | 98 | 70 |
| 2/3 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 112 | 99 | |
| 2/1 | W | 40 | 21 | 9/1656% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 120 | 104 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 120 | 89 |
| 1/25 | W | 39 | 22 | 8/1650% | 0/30% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.6 | 122 | 107 | |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 18 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17.3 | 126 | 84 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.8 | 124 | 94 |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 88 | 113 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 134 | 79 |
| 1/4 | W | 40 | 16 | 5/1533% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.8 | 94 | 81 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1533% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 103 | 70 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1533% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 83 | 90 |
| 12/14 | W | 27 | 18 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.3 | 139 | 77 | |
| 12/10 | W | 34 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 152 | 102 | |
| 12/7 | W | 36 | 18 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.3 | 141 | 84 | |
| 11/27 | W | 45 | 31 | 11/1669% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 28.6 | 123 | 100 | |
| 11/26 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/1631% | 0/30% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 93 | 82 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 7/1258% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 150 | 86 |
| 11/19 | W | 34 | 19 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.6 | 111 | 98 | |
| 11/15 | W | 27 | 17 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.2 | 135 | 73 | |
| 11/8 | W | 36 | 22 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.8 | 144 | 90 | |
| 11/5 | L | 38 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.2 | 94 | 97 | |
| Totals | – | 1016 | 525 | 175/37746% | 35/11630% | 119 | 16 | 117 | 62 | 3 | 72 | 51 | – | – | – |
