PPG14.7
RPG3.5
APG4.0
FG%39.4
3P%34.7
FT%84.3
PPG14.7
RPG3.5
APG4.0
FG%39.4
3P%34.7
FT%84.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.786
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G1.835
- PIR23.586
- EPM0.768
Box Score
- PTS/G14.786
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G1.835
- PIR23.586
- EPM0.768
Shooting
- eFG%47.2%35
- TS%49.7%25
- 2P%43.3%29
- 3P%34.7%55
- 3PAr45.4%53
- FT%84.3%85
- FT Rate13.47
Advanced
- Usage%25.3%85
- AST%25.7%90
- TOV%15.9%60
- OREB%1.9%38
- HKM%4.2%88
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.4
REB3.7
AST4.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 43 | 13 | 6/1735% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 71 | 99 | |
| 3/9 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 135 | 98 | |
| 3/5 | W | 38 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 124 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | W | 39 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 134 | 105 | |
| 2/26 | L | 36 | 9 | 4/1527% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.9 | 60 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 102 | 125 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 8/1650% | 3/743% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.3 | 143 | 106 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 62 | 86 |
| 2/13 | L | 39 | 23 | 8/1844% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18.0 | 105 | 112 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.4 | 95 | 119 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 38 | 36 | 13/2259% | 7/1164% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 28.9 | 139 | 106 |
| 1/29 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/560% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 128 | – | |
| 1/27 | W | 36 | 16 | 7/1644% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 99 | 111 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1735% | 1/520% | 6 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.4 | 96 | 69 |
| 1/20 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 111 | – | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 45 | 14 | 5/1729% | 4/1331% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 83 | 99 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 8/2040% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.3 | 90 | 89 |
| 1/8 | W | 29 | 19 | 7/1354% | 5/771% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 | 149 | 87 | |
| 1/6 | L | 39 | 28 | 10/2148% | 6/1155% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 17.0 | 94 | 89 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 89 | 101 |
| 12/22 | L | 33 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 54 | 98 | |
| 12/21 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 80 | 102 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 82 | 113 |
| 12/3 | L | 35 | 11 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 77 | 120 | |
| 11/24 | W | 39 | 21 | 6/1638% | 2/633% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15.1 | 115 | 81 | |
| 11/22 | L | 35 | 11 | 5/1533% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 71 | 83 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.9 | 113 | 96 |
| 11/16 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.0 | 182 | 70 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1533% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.1 | 78 | 110 |
| 11/9 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 23 | 8/1553% | 5/956% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.2 | 126 | 68 |
| Totals | – | 992 | 403 | 150/38139% | 60/17335% | 115 | 16 | 103 | 40 | 16 | 67 | 50 | – | – | – |