
Kaden Archie
#0GuardSenior6'6"Dallas, TX
PPG9.1
RPG3.2
APG1.3
FG%38.9
3P%29.3
FT%65.9
PPG9.1
RPG3.2
APG1.3
FG%38.9
3P%29.3
FT%65.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.140
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.489
- FTA/G3.068
- PIR13.525
- EPM-0.813
Box Score
- PTS/G9.140
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.489
- FTA/G3.068
- PIR13.525
- EPM-0.813
Shooting
- eFG%43.4%12
- TS%47.2%11
- 2P%43.2%29
- 3P%29.3%18
- 3PAr30.7%23
- FT%65.9%13
- FT Rate36.174
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%67
- AST%9.2%23
- TOV%19.7%26
- OREB%3.0%67
- HKM%3.0%62
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.4
REB3.1
AST1.2
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 28 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 69 | 101 | |
| 3/2 | W | 34 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.6 | 51 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | W | 35 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 61 | 100 | |
| 2/22 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.0 | 83 | 108 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 72 | 93 |
| 2/11 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.1 | 58 | 96 | |
| 2/9 | W | 30 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 76 | 103 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 131 | 101 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.0 | 82 | 99 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 124 | 140 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.9 | 81 | 110 |
| 1/21 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 81 | 79 | |
| 1/19 | L | 26 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.3 | 98 | 126 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | 61 | 124 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.2 | 57 | 97 |
| 1/7 | L | 27 | 18 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 103 | 119 | |
| 1/5 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 132 | 116 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.2 | 171 | 99 |
| 12/29 | W | 29 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 97 | 82 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 137 | 94 |
| 12/17 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3.6 | 8 | 91 | |
| 12/14 | L | 27 | 11 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.8 | 84 | 110 | |
| 12/10 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 117 | 97 | |
| 11/30 | L | 35 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.5 | 85 | 120 | |
| 11/26 | W | OglethorpeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 116 | 89 |
| 11/20 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 98 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.7 | 86 | 111 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 73 | 129 |
| 11/12 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3.3 | 38 | 65 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 26 | 19 | 7/1164% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 135 | 112 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.6 | 4 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 792 | 272 | 96/24539% | 22/7529% | 36 | 21 | 90 | 15 | 13 | 59 | 71 | – | – | – |