PPG8.0
RPG5.2
APG1.8
FG%47.9
3P%25.0
FT%51.7
PPG8.0
RPG5.2
APG1.8
FG%47.9
3P%25.0
FT%51.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.039
- REB/G5.232
- AST/G1.886
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G1.166
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR17.563
- EPM-2.11
Box Score
- PTS/G8.039
- REB/G5.232
- AST/G1.886
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G1.166
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR17.563
- EPM-2.11
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%11
- TS%49.5%6
- 2P%49.2%10
- 3P%25.0%65
- 3PAr5.7%63
- FT%51.7%11
- FT Rate42.956
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%57
- AST%15.6%88
- TOV%25.5%3
- OREB%5.7%3
- HKM%6.0%59
Game Log
GP20
PTS8.3
REB5.0
AST1.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 134 | 130 |
| 2/16 | L | 35 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.5 | 51 | 99 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 63 | 128 |
| 2/8 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 137 | 132 | |
| 2/6 | L | 22 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.3 | 81 | 109 | |
| 2/4 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 111 | 97 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 97 | 112 |
| 12/30 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7.2 | 97 | 83 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 70 | 129 |
| 12/17 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 78 | 101 | |
| 12/13 | L | 28 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7.7 | 93 | 90 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 87 | – |
| 12/4 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 77 | 86 | |
| 11/30 | W | 34 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.2 | 86 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 125 | 146 | |
| 11/26 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 61 | 108 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 133 | 109 |
| 11/22 | W | FDU FlorhamNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 94 | 65 |
| 11/19 | W | HoughtonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 130 | 41 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 81 | 141 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.2 | 107 | – |
| 11/10 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 144 | 59 |
| 11/8 | L | 31 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.7 | 71 | 113 | |
| Totals | – | 550 | 167 | 67/14048% | 2/825% | 37 | 26 | 99 | 10 | 24 | 51 | 55 | – | – | – |
