PPG9.8
RPG4.6
APG1.0
FG%37.9
3P%30.6
FT%73.2
PPG9.8
RPG4.6
APG1.0
FG%37.9
3P%30.6
FT%73.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.856
- REB/G4.640
- AST/G1.043
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.551
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR16.053
- EPM-0.329
Box Score
- PTS/G9.856
- REB/G4.640
- AST/G1.043
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.551
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR16.053
- EPM-0.329
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%17
- TS%48.8%12
- 2P%47.2%21
- 3P%30.6%32
- 3PAr55.8%83
- FT%73.2%55
- FT Rate17.110
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%63
- AST%8.8%50
- TOV%12.6%80
- OREB%5.2%34
- HKM%2.9%34
Game Log
GP26
PTS9.7
REB4.6
AST1.0
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 37 | 7 | 2/1513% | 1/911% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.7 | 52 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 129 | 85 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 123 | 117 |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 72 | 109 | |
| 2/16 | W | 30 | 16 | 6/1540% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 118 | 111 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 85 | 86 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 103 | 98 |
| 2/5 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 128 | 135 | |
| 2/2 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 115 | 78 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 114 | 101 |
| 1/22 | L | 33 | 18 | 7/1741% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.8 | 114 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.7 | 58 | 93 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 134 | 124 |
| 1/12 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.2 | 108 | 113 | |
| 1/8 | L | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 111 | 127 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 131 | 111 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 65 | 119 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11.4 | 126 | 93 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.2 | 100 | 101 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 93 | 102 |
| 11/30 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 87 | 90 |
| 11/28 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.9 | 139 | 99 | |
| 11/24 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 109 | 95 | |
| 11/20 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 48 | 68 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 83 | 112 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 75 | 104 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 77 | 131 |
| 11/9 | W | Emory & HenryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 129 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 693 | 253 | 91/24038% | 41/13431% | 26 | 32 | 119 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 54 | – | – | – |