
Dima Zdor
#10CenterSenior6'10"Yalta, Ukraine
PPG8.0
RPG4.6
APG0.7
FG%57.1
3P%25.0
FT%69.2
PPG8.0
RPG4.6
APG0.7
FG%57.1
3P%25.0
FT%69.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.038
- REB/G4.620
- AST/G0.727
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G1.376
- FTA/G2.854
- PIR13.133
- EPM-0.414
Box Score
- PTS/G8.038
- REB/G4.620
- AST/G0.727
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G1.376
- FTA/G2.854
- PIR13.133
- EPM-0.414
Shooting
- eFG%58.6%69
- TS%61.6%74
- 2P%61.3%76
- 3P%25.0%65
- 3PAr11.4%76
- FT%69.2%67
- FT Rate55.785
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%20
- AST%6.2%30
- TOV%20.7%19
- OREB%8.8%31
- HKM%6.4%65
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.8
REB4.3
AST0.6
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | – | 107 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | 116 | 111 |
| 2/25 | W | 16 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 194 | 109 | |
| 2/23 | L | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/20 | W | Southwestern Assemblies of GodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | – | – |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.8 | 112 | 117 |
| 2/11 | L | 19 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2.0 | 32 | 126 | |
| 2/9 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 167 | 99 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 6 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.1 | – | – |
| 2/1 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 91 | 129 | |
| 1/28 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 86 | 80 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.1 | 57 | 108 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 73 | 113 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 | 116 | 110 |
| 1/14 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 109 | 130 | |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 24 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27.0 | 154 | 89 | |
| 1/7 | L | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 130 | 106 | |
| 1/5 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7.3 | 95 | 91 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 58 | 103 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.3 | 117 | 107 |
| 12/18 | W | 18 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10.2 | 152 | 113 | |
| 12/15 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 115 | 89 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.7 | 72 | 96 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.4 | 96 | 115 |
| 11/30 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 146 | 109 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 87 | 121 |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.8 | 134 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 136 | 112 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 142 | 142 |
| 11/14 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9.4 | 98 | 63 |
| 11/12 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19.2 | 168 | 47 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 74 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 591 | 218 | 80/14057% | 4/1625% | 18 | 45 | 120 | 12 | 31 | 40 | 100 | – | – | – |