PPG16.4
RPG9.6
APG1.4
FG%60.6
3P%–
FT%62.3
PPG16.4
RPG9.6
APG1.4
FG%60.6
3P%–
FT%62.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.495
- REB/G9.695
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G0.657
- BLK/G0.848
- FTA/G6.596
- PIR27.496
- EPM1.171
Box Score
- PTS/G16.495
- REB/G9.695
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G0.657
- BLK/G0.848
- FTA/G6.596
- PIR27.496
- EPM1.171
Shooting
- eFG%60.6%79
- TS%61.8%77
- 2P%60.6%72
- 3P%0.0%44
- 3PAr0.0%25
- FT%62.3%40
- FT Rate64.292
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%74
- AST%8.4%52
- TOV%15.2%75
- OREB%9.1%36
- HKM%3.6%18
Game Log
GP33
PTS16.4
REB9.7
AST1.4
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 36 | 18 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 103 | 102 | |
| 3/9 | L | 32 | 16 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.2 | 113 | 110 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.3 | 97 | 105 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 35 | 25 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.6 | 162 | 135 |
| 2/28 | W | 33 | 25 | 11/1385% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24.1 | 160 | 112 | |
| 2/25 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 114 | 103 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.6 | 133 | 109 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 32 | 31 | 11/1479% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29.8 | 169 | 87 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14.8 | 113 | 102 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.3 | 71 | 131 |
| 2/7 | L | 35 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19.8 | 135 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.7 | 93 | 118 |
| 1/27 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 152 | 106 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 46 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.8 | 109 | 117 |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/1741% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.9 | 73 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.3 | 136 | 83 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.9 | 100 | 92 |
| 1/9 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 96 | 101 | |
| 1/7 | L | 37 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 22.0 | 118 | 102 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 123 | 101 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.4 | – | 106 |
| 12/28 | W | 30 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 100 | 89 | |
| 12/20 | W | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.6 | 103 | 67 | |
| 12/18 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.3 | 101 | 98 | |
| 12/12 | W | 38 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 101 | 103 | |
| 12/10 | W | 30 | 24 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21.3 | 151 | 100 | |
| 12/6 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 126 | 78 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.0 | 119 | 101 |
| 11/27 | W | 35 | 33 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31.2 | 175 | 104 | |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 101 | 87 | |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.0 | 150 | 93 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 104 | 96 |
| 11/11 | W | 32 | 21 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.2 | 116 | 98 | |
| 11/7 | W | 23 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 102 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 1061 | 540 | 203/33561% | 0/0– | 46 | 83 | 320 | 21 | 25 | 69 | 89 | – | – | – |
