PPG12.3
RPG3.3
APG1.1
FG%38.2
3P%32.8
FT%71.0
PPG12.3
RPG3.3
APG1.1
FG%38.2
3P%32.8
FT%71.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.369
- REB/G3.355
- AST/G1.120
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G2.041
- PIR20.672
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G12.369
- REB/G3.355
- AST/G1.120
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G2.041
- PIR20.672
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%47.6%35
- TS%49.7%23
- 2P%45.4%41
- 3P%32.8%39
- 3PAr56.9%77
- FT%71.0%27
- FT Rate17.617
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%48
- AST%7.4%12
- TOV%14.3%74
- OREB%1.5%26
- HKM%3.4%73
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.3
REB3.4
AST1.1
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 34 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -7.5 | 34 | 129 | |
| 3/6 | W | 37 | 22 | 8/1362% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17.6 | 131 | 90 | |
| 3/5 | W | 38 | 19 | 8/1844% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 114 | 118 | |
| 3/1 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1540% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.4 | 111 | 100 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 44 | 18 | 7/1644% | 4/580% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.6 | 103 | 108 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1540% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 107 | 121 |
| 2/18 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/922% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 84 | 109 | |
| 2/16 | W | 42 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.3 | 105 | 101 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/1136% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 124 | 116 |
| 2/9 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 93 | 99 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 111 | 98 |
| 2/2 | L | 30 | 10 | 3/1421% | 2/1217% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 68 | 102 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 86 | 123 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/1323% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.2 | 66 | 114 |
| 1/21 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 191 | 116 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.7 | 125 | 112 |
| 1/14 | L | 31 | 17 | 6/1735% | 5/1145% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 100 | 134 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.1 | 103 | 124 |
| 1/7 | L | 38 | 17 | 7/1839% | 3/1225% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 110 | 120 | |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 145 | 117 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 112 | 88 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 73 | 119 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 31 | 21 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.4 | 167 | 108 |
| 12/15 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 93 | 116 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 109 | 111 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.4 | 59 | 61 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.7 | 103 | 140 |
| 11/20 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 95 | 85 | |
| 11/19 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 77 | 108 | |
| 11/18 | L | 18 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 97 | 135 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 56 | 95 |
| 11/7 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 127 | 73 |
| Totals | – | 974 | 380 | 135/35338% | 66/20133% | 34 | 13 | 104 | 48 | 4 | 48 | 72 | – | – | – |
