PPG15.6
RPG6.0
APG2.3
FG%43.8
3P%38.1
FT%79.5
PPG15.6
RPG6.0
APG2.3
FG%43.8
3P%38.1
FT%79.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.687
- REB/G6.097
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.758
- PIR24.888
- EPM0.566
Box Score
- PTS/G15.687
- REB/G6.097
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.758
- PIR24.888
- EPM0.566
Shooting
- eFG%51.7%67
- TS%54.6%61
- 2P%47.8%57
- 3P%38.1%78
- 3PAr41.8%47
- FT%79.5%61
- FT Rate20.723
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%85
- AST%15.8%57
- TOV%14.3%64
- OREB%3.8%76
- HKM%2.8%54
Game Log
GP27
PTS15.6
REB5.8
AST2.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 35 | 23 | 10/2245% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.5 | 115 | 132 | |
| 3/9 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 120 | 92 | |
| 3/8 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/1323% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 92 | 106 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 124 | 95 | |
| 3/2 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 85 | 84 | |
| 2/29 | W | 31 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.9 | 114 | 76 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 31 | 25 | 9/2143% | 3/1030% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.5 | 127 | 92 |
| 2/20 | L | 36 | 13 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 112 | 134 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 89 | 113 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 133 | 76 |
| 1/27 | W | 35 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 92 | 87 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 89 | 114 |
| 1/18 | W | 37 | 22 | 10/1567% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17.0 | 118 | 101 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1729% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.6 | 72 | 94 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/1844% | 4/1040% | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 118 | 70 |
| 1/6 | W | 35 | 31 | 10/2050% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.4 | 134 | 89 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 21 | 5/1436% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 144 | 83 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/1942% | 3/933% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 118 | 92 |
| 12/21 | W | Alice Lloyd CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 7/1839% | 3/933% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 126 | 54 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 31 | 30 | 11/2152% | 6/1060% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.6 | 131 | 106 |
| 12/14 | W | Saint Mary of the Woods CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 12 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.7 | 95 | 33 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 33 | 26 | 11/1861% | 4/580% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.7 | 148 | 125 |
| 12/3 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.8 | 86 | 107 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.1 | 172 | 81 |
| 11/22 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 27 | 10/1663% | 6/1060% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.0 | 164 | 97 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 65 | 92 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 24 | 97 |
| 11/14 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 76 | 94 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 94 | 118 |
| 11/8 | W | Shawnee StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 90 | 56 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 93 | 147 |
| Totals | – | 852 | 422 | 154/35244% | 56/14738% | 63 | 26 | 157 | 30 | 6 | 51 | 57 | – | – | – |
