PPG13.2
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%45.6
3P%43.5
FT%80.0
PPG13.2
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%45.6
3P%43.5
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.271
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G2.654
- PIR20.970
- EPM-1.527
Box Score
- PTS/G13.271
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.260
- FTA/G2.654
- PIR20.970
- EPM-1.527
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%95
- TS%61.5%95
- 2P%48.7%61
- 3P%43.5%96
- 3PAr60.1%83
- FT%80.0%64
- FT Rate26.542
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%42
- AST%5.9%7
- TOV%8.8%96
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%3.4%71
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.6
REB2.4
AST0.8
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 27 | 16 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 120 | 107 | |
| 3/9 | W | 33 | 28 | 8/1267% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.0 | 190 | 134 | |
| 3/7 | W | 22 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 151 | 108 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 115 | 119 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.9 | 138 | 106 |
| 2/24 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 166 | 100 | |
| 2/19 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 167 | 102 | |
| 2/17 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.4 | 120 | – | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 134 | 92 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 104 | 74 |
| 2/5 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 101 | 139 | |
| 2/3 | L | 25 | 16 | 4/1136% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5 | 142 | 115 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 76 | 108 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 167 | 93 |
| 1/22 | W | 31 | 20 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.9 | 181 | – | |
| 1/20 | L | 28 | 17 | 6/1250% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 159 | 109 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 158 | 88 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 120 | 108 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 130 | 129 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -2.9 | 54 | 112 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 84 | 120 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 5/956% | 5/683% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 179 | 151 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 137 | 136 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 120 | 134 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 102 | 116 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.4 | 97 | 129 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 89 | 102 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.2 | 61 | 157 |
| 11/8 | W | Xavier (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 76 | 108 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 148 | 131 |
| Totals | – | 791 | 393 | 130/28446% | 74/17044% | 22 | 7 | 71 | 32 | 6 | 23 | 34 | – | – | – |
