PB
Pedro Bradshaw
#32ForwardJunior6'7"Russellville, KY
PPG16.0
RPG6.9
APG2.5
FG%48.5
3P%36.2
FT%83.7
PPG16.0
RPG6.9
APG2.5
FG%48.5
3P%36.2
FT%83.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.093
- REB/G6.984
- AST/G2.592
- STL/G1.798
- BLK/G0.552
- FTA/G4.995
- PIR25.793
- EPM1.179
Box Score
- PTS/G16.093
- REB/G6.984
- AST/G2.592
- STL/G1.798
- BLK/G0.552
- FTA/G4.995
- PIR25.793
- EPM1.179
Shooting
- eFG%52.2%54
- TS%58.3%75
- 2P%51.7%46
- 3P%36.2%66
- 3PAr20.7%19
- FT%83.7%87
- FT Rate43.284
Advanced
- Usage%27.8%97
- AST%16.4%91
- TOV%14.3%72
- OREB%7.5%72
- HKM%5.7%87
Game Log
GP20
PTS15.9
REB6.9
AST2.5
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 80 | 111 | |
| 3/22 | W | 28 | 31 | 8/1942% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25.9 | 128 | 87 | |
| 3/4 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 74 | 121 | |
| 2/27 | L | 34 | 20 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 124 | 130 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 18 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 128 | 85 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.5 | 130 | 88 |
| 2/6 | W | 27 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.0 | 169 | 52 | |
| 2/5 | W | 32 | 24 | 10/1663% | 1/250% | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.5 | 144 | 82 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.8 | 104 | 105 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 26 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 156 | 97 |
| 1/23 | W | 33 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.7 | 142 | 97 | |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 133 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 87 | 94 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0.1 | 40 | 70 |
| 1/9 | L | 29 | 12 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 114 | 109 | |
| 1/8 | L | 31 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 113 | 116 | |
| 1/2 | W | Mount St. JosephNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 154 | 64 |
| 1/1 | W | TransylvaniaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 20 | 8/989% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.2 | 185 | 43 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 127 | 129 |
| 12/9 | L | 35 | 22 | 10/1471% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.6 | 131 | – | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.6 | 153 | 94 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 56 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 612 | 319 | 110/22748% | 17/4736% | 50 | 34 | 138 | 32 | 10 | 40 | 33 | – | – | – |